Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ridgewood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2520 5th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 50
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2565
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26005526
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Chapel Hillone of East Boynton Beach's most sought after neighborhoodswhere this fully reimagined 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home delivers the perfect blend of modern luxury and coastal lif
Details for 2512 5th Street, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $389.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,084,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 42
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2569
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26009144
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 2512 SW 5th Street located within East Boynton Beach's most coveted no HOA Chapel Hill neighborhood. This highly updated 3bd/2ba pool home is situated on beautifully landscaped fenced
Details for 3641 Stokes Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,898
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2670
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4689591
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates Add 04 Resub
  5. Elementary School: Brentwood
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2 bath pool home in the heart of Sarasotaoffering no deed restrictions, no HOA, and no flood insurance required. This fully rehabbed home welcomes you wi
Details for 5883 Whistlewood Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2280
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4671389
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates 20th Add
  5. Elementary School: Brentwood
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5883 Whistlewood, a centrally located Sarasota retreat, with no HOA, that blends everyday convenience with the best of Florida living. If youve been searching for a home that offers a relax
Details for 11830 86th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33772
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2496
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8498017
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33772
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates
  5. Elementary School: Seminole
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this unique 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the heart of Seminole! This non flood zone property offers a fantastic opportunity with lots of potential, featuring a brand new roof and u
Details for 5337 Colewood Place, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3640
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: A4664958
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates 14th Add
  5. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious 3BR/2BA Home + In Law Suite | RV/Boat Parking | Prime Location Well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with flexible 4th bedroom/studio apartment featuring a private ent
Details for 3715 Sharondale Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2297
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4685371
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates Add 06 Resub
  5. Elementary School: Brentwood
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MORTON REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF! NO DEED RESTRICTIONS and NO HOA! AWESOME Remodel in the HEART of SARASOTA COUNTY. Outstanding 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, PLUS a Den. Bring your BOAT, RV, MOTORCYCLE, WORK TRUCK, TRAILER. Ample
Details for 3247 Woodmont Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2419
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4690534
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates 19th Add
  5. Elementary School: Brentwood
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: HARRY ROBBINS ASSOC INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this Sarasota home offers an open floorplan designed for comfortable everyday living and easy entertaining. The interior features an updated kitchen and bathroo
Details for 5420 Starwood Place, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1845
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4678412
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates 11 Add
  5. Elementary School: Brentwood
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great home for the first time homebuyer, 3 bedrooms 2 baths, one car garage, vinyl flooring, impact windows, remodeled kitchen, new metal roof, water filtration system, covered patio/lanai, nice fence
Details for 5446 Foxwood Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
Single Family
  1. Price: $379,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1611
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4692962
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34232
  4. Subdivision: Ridgewood Estates 19th Add
  5. Elementary School: Brentwood
  6. Middle School: McIntosh
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet street in a convenient central Sarasota location, this beautifully updated home offers the perfect combination of comfort and freedom with NO CDD or HOA fees. Youll appreciate t