Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like River Grove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $980,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2272
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: W7882573
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: River Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: King
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REAL ESTATE PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY 100 feet of Hillsborough River waterfront NOT located in a flood zone (see FEMA maps). This 3 bedroom, 2 bath Tampa home sits along a wide, scenic stretch of the river and offers a l
Details for 3401 Sligh Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3800
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8491322
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: River Grove Estates
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Start your days to beautiful dreamy, peaceful sunrises. This custom riverfront home offers unparalleled privacy and tranquility, nestle at the end of a double dead end street across from a natural pre
Details for 650 High Point Ct, MERRITT ISLAND, FL 32952
Single Family
  1. Price: $774,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4053
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402802
  1. County: BREVARD
  2. City: MERRITT ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32952
  4. Subdivision: River Grove On The Trail Phase
  5. Provided by: MORRIS WILLIAMS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tropical executive home on lushly landscaped corner lot on cul de sac street. This is an opportunity to become a homeowner in River Grove on the Trail. This community is sought after. If you desire to
Details for 13352 River Rock Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3118
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11166174
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove, Riverland
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Home in Valencia Grove in Riverland Community. Experience the lifestyle of the Riverland community. This 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and versatile den that can double as a 4th bedroom. The ope
Details for 13307 River Rock Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2920
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11126789
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34987
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grove/riverland
  5. Provided by: Signature Best Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lucia Model on a Private Lot in Valencia Grove in Riverland Port St. Lucie, FL. Welcome to your Florida dream home! This beautifully appointed Lucia Model is nestled on a private oversized
Details for 3201 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2134
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: S5148548
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: River Grove Estates
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Newly installed Solar System that will be paid off at closing*** Beautiful home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths with a bonus room. This property is situated on a corner lot in the River Grove Communit
Details for 11065 42nd Street, SILVER SPRINGS, FL 34488
Single Family
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $235,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 384
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2154
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: OM699934
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: SILVER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34488
  4. Subdivision: River Grove
  5. Elementary School: East Marion
  6. Middle School: Ft McCoy
  7. High School: Lake Weir
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED PROPERTIES OF CEN/FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated finishes on this unique custom home in the country near the Ocklawaha River and close to Ocala. This 1638 Living Square Ft home has a metal roof, 2 car carport, updated windows, ne
Details for 3606 River Grove Drive, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,095
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1667
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8472119
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: River Grove Estates
  5. Provided by: SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Waterfront Tampa Home with 1667 sq ft of living space. UNFURNISHED: professionally staged for effect. 2 car garage keeps your vehicles secured and out of the Florida sun! Full
Details for 3011 Flora Street, TAMPA, FL 33610
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2567
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8497313
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33610
  4. Subdivision: River Grove Park
  5. Elementary School: Sheehy
  6. Middle School: Sligh
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your next home at 3011 E Flora Street, Tampa, Florida 33610. This charming rental property offers a blend of comfort and convenience, perfect for those seeking a cozy living space in a vibran