Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Riviera Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $511.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1076
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011494
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Riviera Condo
- Building: Riviera Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Prestige Waterfront Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $435,000.00
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10536033
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Riviera Condo
- Building: Riviera Condo
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $411.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 970
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26022028
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Riviera Condo
- Building: Riviera Condo
- Elementary School: Bayview
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Century 21 Realty Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1467
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10555155
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: French Riviera Village Condo
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Days On Market: 588
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10464394
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condos
- Building: Fairways Riviera Condos
- Provided by: Ohana Real Estate Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26019781
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condo
- Building: Fairways Riviera Condo
- Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
- High School: Hallandale
- Provided by: Florida Royal Properties LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $305,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6385915
- County: BROWARD
- City: HALLANDALE BEACH
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condo
- Building: Fairways Riviera Condo
- Provided by: D & D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $234.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1258
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026993
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Riviera Palms Condo
- Building: Riviera Palms Condo
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1112
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26016906
- County: Broward
- City: Coconut Creek
- Zipcode: 33073
- Subdivision: Riviera Palms Condo
- Building: Riviera Palms Condo
- Elementary School: Winston Park (Broward)
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Monarch
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 850
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11164900
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Fairways Riviera Condo
- Building: Fairways Riviera Condo
- Provided by: APRO & Associates LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice