Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Rosemont
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 701 8th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $487.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 212
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1331
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11075064
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Park Delray
  5. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
DOUBLE LOT!!! Great Opportunity!!! Lovely updated Delray Beach single family home on a huge corner area extending over two lots!!! Near Downtown Delray, Beaches, Shopping, Dining in Atlantic Av. Thre
Details for 106 Lauber Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $590,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 215
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2233
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8435915
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Sub
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WAIT A MINUTE!!! NO HOA. NO CDD. BACK YARD & HIGH AND DRY through the 2024 hurricane season (Zone X500 flood insurance NOT required)! Tucked away on the edge of Beach Park, this beautifully updated S
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3626
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6402766
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Sec 04
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and well appointed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home situated on the serene shores of Bay Lake. Offering approximately 2,500 square feet of living space, this residence combines
Details for 105 Manhattan Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2057
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8496880
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Sub
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 EXECUTIVE TEAM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Welcome to Beach Park in South Tampaan incredible opportunity to own a spacious townhome in one of the areas most desirable locations. This well appointed residence offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathroo
Details for 2621 Rosemont Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3224
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6401206
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Woods
  5. Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
  6. Middle School: Boone
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KUNKLE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Versatile Home!! Vacation Rental or Primary Residence allowed! This home is located in the award winning community of Providence, and offers plenty of room to live, work, and play. Outside, you'll fi
Details for 2654 Rosemont Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $68.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 613
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7405
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6238719
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Woods
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom property is nestled in a 24 hour secured and gated community, just 30 minutes from Disney and other world renowned theme parks. Whether
Details for 4208 Arbor Oaks Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $509,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3313
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6391243
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Sec 11
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Renovated Pool Home Near Lake Orlando! Welcome to this spacious, beautifully renovated pool home located in a charming neighborhood just steps from Lake Orlando. Designed with both comfor
Details for 246 Ponce De Leon Drive, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $299.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1588
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: 1225945
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont
  5. Provided by: Align Right Realty Horizons
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Coastal living meets modern comfortjust one block from the beach! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath beachside retreat perfectly positioned in Ormond Beach, right on the Daytona B
Details for 2613 Rosemont Circle, Davenport, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3224
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6399244
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Davenport
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Woods
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
POOL HOME NEAR DISNEY IN SHORT TERM RENTAL COMMUNITY. Opportunity meets lifestyle in the highly sought after Rosemont Woods community in Davenport, Florida, ideally positioned just minutes from Champi
Details for 2613 Rosemont Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3224
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6399244
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Rosemont Woods
  5. Elementary School: Bethune Academy
  6. Middle School: Dundee Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice