Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sabal Palm Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1811 Sabal Palm Drive 203, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1124
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26017019
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
  5. Building: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Pine Island Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom condo featuring a versatile third bedroom/den conversion, perfectly suited for a home office or guest space. Enjoy serene, unobstructed golf and water views from your private screen
Details for 4980 Sabal Palm Boulevard E 124, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019092
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Village 2 Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Village 2 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Broadview
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo 940 Sq Ft in Sabal Palm Village This first floor, 940 sq ft condo is beautifully updated and immaculately maintained. The light filled interior features la
Details for 4980 Sabal Palm Boulevard 226, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11154635
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Village 2 Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Village 2 Condo
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright & Airy 2/2 condo located at Sabal Palm Village in Tamarac, 55+ Community. This cozy unit is located on the 2nd floor, features carpet & laminate flooring. Large white kitchen with small pass th
Details for 5180 Sabal Palm Boulevard 239, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 940
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11165055
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Village Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Village Condo
  6. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright & Airy 2/2 condo located at Sabal Palm Village in Tamarac, 55+ Community. This cozy unit is located on the 2nd floor Features updated large white kitchen with SS appliances, NEW vinyl floorin
Details for 5180 Sabal Palm Boulevard 234, Tamarac, FL 33319
Condominium
  1. Price: $103,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 680
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11168230
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Village Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Broadview
  7. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  8. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  9. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright & Airy well kept 1/1 condo located at Sabal Palm Village in Tamarac, 55+ Community. This immaculate cozy unit is located on the 2nd floor, Large open concept kitchen wooden cabinets w/ addition
Details for 1831 Sabal Palm Drive 202, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,600.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,800
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 113
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10545722
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Condo
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Pine Island Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Elegantly appointed and beautifully decorated , this turn key furnished residence offers stunning golf course and tranquil water views. Located in a prestigious, amenity rich community featuring four
Details for 1811 Sabal Palm Drive 303, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,399.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1124
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26022869
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
  5. Building: Condo 1 Of Sabal Palm Condos
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: MLS Realty Of Weston, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3/2 located in the desirable Palm Ridge community in a great Davie area. This well maintained unit faces the golf course and offers an extra storage room for added convenience. Enjoy a spaci
Details for 9531 Seagrape Drive 205, Davie, FL 33324
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 977
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10550892
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Condo 6 Of Sabal Palm Condos
  5. Building: Condo 6 Of Sabal Palm Condos
  6. Elementary School: Fox Trail
  7. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Old Southern Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
"LOCATION BEAUTIFULY REMODELED" THIS IS A FURNISHED UNIT. Sabal Palm two bedroom two bath.Over looking golf course and water. located in Private Pine Island Ridge Country Club with all the amenities,
Details for 401 1st Court, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400
  3. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 90
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: F10551672
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  6. Middle School: Gulfstream Academy Of Hallanda
  7. High School: Hallandale
  8. Provided by: Pink Miami Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy South Florida living at Sabal Palm Villas, a charming gated community in the heart of Hallandale Beach, where this townhouse style residence offers a bright and comfortable layout with high ceil
Details for 401 1st Court 7-2, HALLANDALE BEACH, FL 33009
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 940
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6381870
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: HALLANDALE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Palm Villas Condo
  5. Building: Sabal Palm Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Maplewood
  7. High School: The Quest Center
  8. Provided by: PINK MIAMI
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice