Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sabal Point
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,310.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1904
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020344
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sabal Point Apts Condo
- Building: Sabal Point Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $919.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1904
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26020089
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sabal Point Apts Condo
- Building: Sabal Point Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $991.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1710
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024078
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Sabal Point Apts Condo
- Building: Sabal Point Apts Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,080.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1291
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26015578
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 12/15/25
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4551
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6355385
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sabal Point Sabal Glen At
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3806
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6393288
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Cypress Landing At Sabal Point
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MAGIC CITY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $191.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3287
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6403175
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sabal Point Sabal Trail At
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $564,999.00
- Price sqft: $206.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2740
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6405037
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Cypress Landing At Sabal Point
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2623
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6390534
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sabal Point Sabal View At
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,999.00
- Price sqft: $253.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1378
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684208
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33908
- Subdivision: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
- Building: Sabal Pointemajestic Palms Ph
- Provided by: PREMIERE PLUS REALTY COMPANY
- DMCA Notice