Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Salem Townhomes
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $359,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497403
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $359,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497410
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $359,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499475
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $356,990.00
- Price sqft: $166.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499476
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $356,990.00
- Price sqft: $166.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2142
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8499479
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $337,990.00
- Price sqft: $195.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497207
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $310,990.00
- Price sqft: $180.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497224
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $289,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $310,990
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1725
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497226
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34638
- Subdivision: Salem Townhomes
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman
- High School: Wesley Chapel
- Provided by: D R HORTON REALTY OF TAMPA LLC
- DMCA Notice