Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sec 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2600 Highway A1a, Hutchinson Island, FL 34949
Land
  1. Price: $50,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 124
  3. Acreage: 12.55 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10927167
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Hutchinson Island
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Coral Cove Beach Section 1
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 71 Bay Colony Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $779.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6145
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26016894
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Bay Colony Section Of The
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to acquire a premier waterfront development site in the prestigious guard gated community of Bay Colony. 71 Bay Colony Drive is ideally suited for a builder, investor, or end user l
Details for 2501 Melaleuca Boulevard, Port St. Lucie, FL 34952
Land
  1. Price: $3,450,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,985,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 453
  5. Acreage: 7.63 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11062043
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34952
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 30
  5. Provided by: Preferred Realty Executives
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
COMMERCIAL/GENERAL POSSIBLE 22 SFR Residential Lots w Approvals Unique 7.63 acre parcel in the heart of a heavy residential area east of US 1. Close to shopping, churches, schools and MIDFLORIDA E
Details for 1240 Solitude Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5348
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: A4655955
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Secluded Harbour 02
  5. Provided by: SUNREAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Two Canal Front Unrivaled Coastal Homes Just Steps from Siesta Key Beach! This rare gem features a meticulously remodeled Main house with stunning partial views of the bay. And a charming guest cottag
Details for 468 Prado Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34983
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $878.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Baths: 11
  7. Bldg sqft: 3132
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160874
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34983
  4. Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 27
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor Opportunity Stabilized Room Rental Portfolio (4 Homes / 31 Rooms) Turnkey investment portfolio consisting of four income producing single family homes offered as a package sale, featuring a
Details for 10241 Key Plum Street, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,698,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $475.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5677
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26022721
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Enclave 2nd Section
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional estate in sought after Hawks Landing featuring 6 bedrooms + office, 6 baths, & luxury upgrades throughout. Renovated chef's kitchen w/quartz countertops, 2026 refrigerator, & Bosch double
Details for 414 Meandering Way, POLK CITY, FL 33868
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 195
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6773
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6355889
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: POLK CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33868
  4. Subdivision: Mount Olive Shores North Secon
  5. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Situated in coveted mount olive shores north, a premier 55+ guard gated community tailored for rv enthusiasts, this immaculately presented lakefront residence sits on a prime double
Details for 707 Northlake Drive, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,199,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 71
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10556388
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Hollywood Lakes Section
  5. Elementary School: Hollywood Central
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Monarch Properties FL LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
100' waterfront w/ amazing Intracoastal & Northlake view, ocean access, NFB, private dock, seawall being built, pool. Large 3200 SF, 3 bed 3 bath, double lot, 1 car garage, accordion shutters. Plantat
Details for 10995 Whitehawk Street, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3945
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26003142
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Enclave 2nd Section
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning luxury waterfront residence located in highly sought after gated community of Hawks Landing. This stunning 4 bedroom plus office has been updated with new kitchen and appliances (2024), Swiss
Details for 12301 12th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4495
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021013
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Secluded Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the Prestigious CENTRAL PLANTATION ACRES is this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 1 story, DEEP ACRE home. Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained with a triple split floo