Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $138,900.00
- Price sqft: $152.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8496025
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Building: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 361
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8387070
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: RIDGE SEMINOLE MGMNT CORP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $131.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8481281
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Building: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: RIDGE SEMINOLE MGMNT CORP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,990.00
- Price sqft: $109.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $113,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8480689
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Building: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,900.00
- Price sqft: $109.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8487838
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Building: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8501609
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Building: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $97,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $102,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 438
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8356109
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Building: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: RIDGE SEMINOLE MGMNT CORP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $95,000.00
- Price sqft: $134.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: TB8472034
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Building: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $94,999.00
- Price sqft: $108.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $99,999
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 874
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8442538
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Building: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: LUXURY & BEACH REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $94,900.00
- Price sqft: $104.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504007
- County: PINELLAS
- City: SEMINOLE
- Zipcode: 33772
- Subdivision: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Building: Seminole Garden Apts Coop
- Provided by: PINELLAS REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice