Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silver Oak
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $930,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4000
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6388355
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks
- Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $585,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 11/13/25
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2774
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6351829
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Silverleaf Oaks At Hamlin Phas
- Elementary School: Hamlin
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: ONLI REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
- County: PASCO
- City: Zephyrhills
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: FACET REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: FACET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501456
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,500.00
- Price sqft: $121.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3301
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8462992
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2762
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8468019
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01a
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: SOUTHERN PINE REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $385,000
- Last Price Change: 10/17/25
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2583
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7878857
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2461
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5111763
- County: LAKE
- City: LEESBURG
- Zipcode: 34788
- Subdivision: Oakmont At Silver Lake Sub
- Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2681
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8496605
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Stephen Glen At Silver Oaks Ph
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
- DMCA Notice