Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Silverlake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5914 53rd Lane E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 78
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2341
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4681957
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Silverlake
  5. Provided by: BLAKELEY & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This spectacular waterfront home is not just spacious and beautiful, it offers a buyer's delight... Minimal utilities and no cdds!! No pets, no smoking home is set for years of no upcoming maintenance
Details for 1294 Lakeridge Way, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,730.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4233
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490085
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Enjoy all the benefits of a New Construction Home in the Pulte Homes community of Silverlake, ideally located in Lake Alfred, FL, just minutes from I 4 and US 17. This community pr
Details for 5742 48th Street Circle E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 31
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2287
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4689612
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Silverlake
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME EXCELLENCE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE in Silverlake! Don't miss this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath POOL home w/ NEW ROOF & WATER HEATER offers the kind of easy Florida lifestyle that's hard to find at this price...with NO CD
Details for 11198 Lakeland Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1572
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7524708
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Silverlakes At Gateway
  5. Elementary School: Gateway
  6. Middle School: Varsity Lakes
  7. High School: Le Acres
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity in Silverlakes at Gateway, designed for the way you actually want to live. This beautifully maintained home delivers the perfect balance of comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and
Details for 1277 Lakeridge Way, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,630.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $394,940
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2972
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462070
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Availablel NOW!! Enjoy all the benefits of a New Construction Home in the Pulte Homes community of Silverlake, ideally located in Lake Al
Details for 732 Longleaf Lane, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2931
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6405777
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. High School: Auburndale
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Built in 2024 and completely move in ready, this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the sought after Silverlake community combines modern design, fu
Details for 1448 Hamilton Way, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $387,360.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $392,360
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3120
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8462504
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move in Ready Available NOW!! Enjoy all the benefits of a New Construction Home in the Pulte Homes community of Silverlake, ideally located in Lake Alf
Details for 1452 Hamilton Way, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $381,420.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2766
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8490034
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1098 Silverlake Boulevard, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,630.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $378,630
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 147
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2665
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8449437
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Move In Ready Available NOW!! Enjoy all the benefits of a New Construction Home in the Pulte Homes community of Silverlake, ideally located in Lake Alf
Details for 1090 Silverlake Boulevard, LAKE ALFRED, FL 33850
Single Family
  1. Price: $361,910.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,470
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2793
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8472112
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE ALFRED
  3. Zipcode: 33850
  4. Subdivision: Silverlake Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Lake Alfred Elem
  6. Middle School: Stambaugh
  7. High School: Auburndale
  8. Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice