Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like South Palm Beach Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 129 Flagler Promenade S, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,596.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4981
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26006538
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned in coveted SoSo, this beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath residence offers comfortable coastal living in an exceptionally quiet setting. Renovated in 2014, the home features
Details for 214 Conniston Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $566.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 2284
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26024081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Property has good bones, is historic and needs updating, but it also has serious potential! 1920's Spanish Bungalow located East of Olive Ave. and just one block west of the Intracoastal Waterway. Th
Details for 4110 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26004695
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4015 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2199
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: B26025568
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4210 Washington Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2692
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: R11158679
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE OFF SEASON May to October. NOT AVAILABLE FOR ANNUAL RENTAL. Renovated, charming 1928 home in the popular SoSo area of West Palm Beach. All new bathrooms, coquina patio, renovated kitchen, c
Details for 234 Nottingham Boulevard, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,880.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1930
MLS#: B26013970
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: South Olive
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished renovated three bedroom, three bathroom rental with pool, in desirable SoSo, east of Olive Ave. DISCLAIMER: The written and verbal information provided including but not limited to pri
Details for 3725 Olive Avenue A, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 815
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: R11169563
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach Ad
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Golden Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Furnished 2BR at The Olives Prime Prospect Park Location | 30+ Day Rental ; Welcome to The Olives, a four plex of bright and comfortable 2 bedroom, 1 bath fully furnished rentals in the highly desir
Details for 337 Kenilworth Boulevard 3, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3192
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: South Palm Beach Estates
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Florida Capital Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 331 Walton Boulevard 4, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1928
MLS#: B26019811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach Ad
  5. Building: Estates Of South Palm Beach Add 1
  6. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
REMODELED 2 BEDROOM in the heart of Antique Row, West Palm Beach! Granite counters Stainless appliances Pass through bar Updated bath Pet friendly Quick move in! (some of the pictures are Virtual
Details for 224 Conniston Unit 1 Road 1 And 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,725.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2628
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11169565
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of South Palm Beach
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Golden Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Two units available: One bedroom unfurnished available mid June. One Bedroom Furnished available June 1.Fantastic community, eat in kitchen, laundry on site, outdoor seating area per apartment. Quiet