Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Southgate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $351.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1692
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006943
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newley RENOVATED 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bathroom WATERFRONT condo with PRIVATE backyard on the Intracoastal. Professionally appointed and Walk across the street to the OCEAN with PRIVATE gated BEACH access
Details for 6374 2nd Street, Margate, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 132
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: F10542856
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Second Add 53 6
  5. Provided by: Joe Caprio & Co. Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
**new roof!!! **completely remodeled 3bedroom 2 bath home on a spacious lot with room for an rv or boat. This open concept home features brand new impact windows/doors, beautiful modern tile throughou
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 318, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $445.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 275
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1121
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11114577
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Provided by: Waters Edge Realty of the Palm Beaches
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Major Reduction in HOA fee effective Jan 1st! Assessments are complete and building meets ALL new code requirements. Waterfront Penthouse Rarely Available! Be the first to live in this beautifully
Details for 1771 Laurel Glen Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2679
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: OM720646
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Terra Vista Southgate Villas
  5. Elementary School: Forest Ridge
  6. Middle School: Lecanto
  7. High School: Lecanto
  8. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2018 built, maintenance free villa w/ mother in law suite, complete with kitchenette and separate entry is located in the desirable gated community of terra vista; resort style living! This impre
Details for 6138 Southgate Boulevard, Margate, FL 33068
Single Family
  1. Price: $470,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1534
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26014556
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33068
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Atlantic West
  6. Middle School: Margate
  7. High School: Coconut Creek
  8. Provided by: La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity! 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, spacious yard, renovated kitchen, roof just a few years old. No HOA. Close to shops, banks, and schoolsa pleasant neighborhood. Near to 441,Please used show
Details for 1650 Laurel Glen Path, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2348
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: W7880525
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: HERNANDO
  3. Zipcode: 34442
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Villas
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner Financing Available for Qualified Buyers! Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly desirable Celina Hills neighborhood of Citrus Hills, within the reno
Details for 11521 Southern Creek Drive, GIBSONTON, FL 33534
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $409,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2650
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4688705
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: GIBSONTON
  3. Zipcode: 33534
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Phase12
  5. Elementary School: Corr
  6. Middle School: Eisenhower
  7. High School: East Bay
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 230 C, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1301
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26006916
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate Condo
  5. Building: Southgate Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Seawinds Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly painted 2 bedroom / 2 bathroom Corner end unit with views of Southgate's infamous Lazy River, Tropical Garden and the Fountain (shaded balcony inmost popular C building). The unit comes with lar
Details for 3605 Ocean Boulevard 123, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $245.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1121
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11158806
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Southgate
  5. Building: Southgate
  6. Elementary School: Lantana
  7. Middle School: Lantana Community
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Escape to your own tropical retreat in this beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom first floor residence, where lush garden views create a daily backdrop of serenity. New 2025 AC! Step inside to discover a
Details for 4838 Normandy  38, ORLANDO, FL 32811
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1263
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6403633
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32811
  4. Subdivision: Townes Of Southgate Condominiu
  5. Building: Townes Of Southgate Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Millenia Gardens
  7. Middle School: Southwest
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4838 Normandy Placea 2nd floor, updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the highly desirable Townes of Southgate in Orlando. This move in