Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Hill Unit 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9990 Cortez Boulevard, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Land
  1. Price: $764,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $769,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 2221425
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 22
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCIANCING AVAILABLE!! **PRICE REDUCTION** 2 parcels making 1.3 AC MOL Vacant Commercial Land, Zoned C1; 200' of frontage on Cortez Blvd, HWY 50, a 6 lane major commuter highway near th
Details for 13185 Cooper Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2466
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 2259042
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: J.D. Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined Florida living in this custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage estate, perfectly positioned on a sprawling 1 acre corner lot in the highly sought after Spring Hill area. From t
Details for 275 Planter Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 2868
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: 2257871
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Dennis Realty & Investment Corp.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning lakeview retreat at 275 Planter Rd. This spacious 2,868 square foot home is situated on a lush 0.51 acre lot and features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathr
Details for 5105 Keysville Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2862
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255284
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer K
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: SandPeak Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
2,862 sq.ft. | 3 Beds, 3 Baths + Flex Room + Multi purpose Sunroom/Optional In Law Suite | MULTIGENERATIONAL Ready | Golf Course | Pool | No HOA, No CDD | Preferred lender offering a credit on this on
Details for 11717 Trumbull Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 222
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2190
  8. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2255913
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Meridian Real Estate
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful three bedroom, two bath home combines comfort, privacy, and the best of Florida living on a spacious .71 acre lot. The open floor plan features a bright living area and a gourmet kitche
Details for 1232 Barranca Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $522,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2522
  10. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2256885
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 11
  5. Elementary School: Suncoast
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Springstead
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! All of this home is now offered at 515,000. 00.... This one features a heated pool in a highly sought after neighborhood in hernando county, yet there is no hoa, no cdd fees! Start liv
Details for 4329 Andres Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2439
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 2259182
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 25
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Alliance Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool home on dry lake Regatta with nearly an acre of fenced outdoor space and no HOA or CDD fees. Offering 2,439 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath home combines
Details for 12390 Glen Haven Street, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2585
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 2258445
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: JD Floyd
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Located on .50 acres, this home boasts 2,585 sq ft of living space featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a 3 car garage, a swimming pool and a desirable three way split floor plan. Enter through double d
Details for 10077 Loretto Street, Spring Hill, FL 34608
Single Family
  1. Price: $471,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $472,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2291
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 2258685
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34608
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 23
  5. Elementary School: Explorer
  6. Middle School: Explorer
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: Peoples Trust Realty Inc
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To Be Built. The Trinity Model by Southern Crown Homes Welcome to the Trinity Model, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home where modern comfort meets intentional design
Details for 204 Planter Road, Spring Hill, FL 34606
Single Family
  1. Price: $464,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2236
  10. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: 2257069
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34606
  4. Subdivision: Spring Hill Unit 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: Housekey Realty & Investments, Inc.
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home in the heart of Spring Hill, just minutes from the Suncoast Parkway. This spacious home offers comfort, space, and peace of mind with major updates already co