Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spyglass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2012 Spyglass Lane, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $768.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 270
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5592
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6336001
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Wide intracoastal views and understated, refined coastal living await you. Be sure to check out the qr code in photos for quick access to the virtual tour. Truly turn key! Come see this direct intraco
Details for 310 Spyglass Way, Jupiter, FL 33477
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,980,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,206.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2469
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26015613
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33477
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At Admirals Cove Cond
  5. Building: Spyglass At Admirals Cove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Re
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Positioned in one of Jupiter's most exclusive golf communities, this rare end unit residence in Admirals Cove delivers the full club lifestyle. Property includes tennis membership & private boat sli
Details for 17031 Boca Club Boulevard 065a, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,044,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2529
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11125142
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass Walk Condo
  5. Building: Spyglass Walk Condo
  6. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Omni
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking golf & water in a stunning Tribeca style loft residence. This is an incredible value per square foot in the heart of Boca Raton. Fully funded, all current codes, & well managed condo ass
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 53
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3890
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8484931
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of waterfront adjacent luxury at 2504 Cumberland Cliff Drive, a masterfully curated estate situated in the prestigious gated enclave of River Bend in Ruskin, FL. This residence
Details for 2429 Cumberland Cliff Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $623,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $625,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4599
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8441003
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
  5. Elementary School: Ruskin
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Have you been looking for an amazing home close to Tampa, Sarasota, and ALL that Tampa Bay has to offer? This may be it! Situated on a Large lot overlooking a serene pond in the Gated community of Spy
Details for 205 Orange Mill Ave, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $598,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4987
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8433326
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
  5. Elementary School: Ruskin
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX BAYSIDE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"SPYGLASS" Welcome to the peaceful gated community at River Bend, an area in the vibrant South Tampa area! This gorgeous home is perfectly aligned on a HUGE pond within the gated community of Spyglass
Details for 2426 Cumberland Cliff Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3059
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8502780
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
  5. Elementary School: Ruskin
  6. Middle School: Shields
  7. High School: Lennard
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to this move in ready gem, where modern style meets total peace of mind thanks to a brand new 2025 roof. The interior is a showcase of brig
Details for 6554 98th Terrace D23, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11162232
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass Condominium 1
  5. Building: Spyglass Condominium 1
  6. Provided by: LoKation
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and updated 2BR/1.5BA villa with 1 car garage anda NEW ROOF, located in a quaint, safe, and quiet neighborhood where dogs are welcome. Enjoy stunning golf course and some canal views from yo
Details for 2502 Cumberland Cliff Drive, RUSKIN, FL 33570
Rental
  1. Price: $2,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3059
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8505781
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RUSKIN
  3. Zipcode: 33570
  4. Subdivision: Spyglass At River Bend
  5. Provided by: HOME LOCATORS INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spectacular 2300 Sq Ft 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage single story home on a beautiful conservation lot in the exclusive gated Spyglass neighborhood of River Bend. Rarely available, this beautiful mo