Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sterling Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3507 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3707
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8496637
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional, fully handicap accessible home loaded with high end upgrades, thoughtful design, and resort style living in the highly sought after Barrington
Details for 3507 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3707
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8496637
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 13504 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2781
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2259167
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Spring Hill, located in the highly sought after Barrington at Sterling Hills community and best of all, NOT in a flood zone! This stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home was
Details for 13637 Blythewood Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  5. Days On Market: 375
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3700
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8379851
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom pool home located in the highly sought after gated community of Sterling Hill in Spring Hill. Built in 2018, this spacious re
Details for 5525 Thorngrove Way, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $453,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 410
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3607
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8367078
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 1b
  5. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in the , GATED Sterling Hills community of Brackenwood, where privacy, security, and exclusivity define the lifestyle. Set on a rare OVERSIZED 0.41 acre corner lot, this exce
Details for 4165 Copper Hill Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $104.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 170
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4312
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: W7880921
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hills Phase 1b
  5. Provided by: TROPIC SHORES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
JUST IN TIME FOR THE HOLIDAYS, It's time to celebrate and ring in the new year. Welcome home! This beautiful property boasts a stunning partial sunset view, giving you the perfect backdrop for a tranq
Details for 14818 Edgemere Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $446,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3510
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8416508
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller is motivated and ready to move forward! Welcome to this amazing gated community where neighbors come together for fun filled festivities! This home features two hvac systems with uv light filtr
Details for 5096 Brightstone Place, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2508
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500366
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hill Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the desirable Brightstone Hills community of Spring Hill. Situated on a corner lot within a gated community, this spacious
Details for 3787 Autumn Amber Drive, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3655
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: W7884783
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Barrington At Sterling Hills
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3787 Autumn Amber Dr, a thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home built in 2022 and offering over 2,800 square feet of functional, well appointed living space in the community of S
Details for 13483 Golden Lime Avenue, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2791
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2255940
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Sterling Hills Ph3 Un1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Powell
  7. High School: Central
  8. Provided by: CB F I Grey & Son Residential
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite gated community offering a rare house designed with in law opportunities. Only 5 years old!! Seller to pay 2% or up to 9,500 towards buyers closing costs with full price offer. Barrington at