Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle 2201, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $334,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1253
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4692604
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  6. Elementary School: Lamarque
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida Retreat in the highly sought after Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo at 9320 Clubside Circle, Unit 2201 offers the id
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle S 2310, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1253
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: N6144157
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY OF VENICE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of paradise in the highly sought after Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club. This beautifully maintained turnkey furnished third floor end corner condo offers the perfect comb
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle 2108, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $340,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1398
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4688391
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  6. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your perfect Florida retreat! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers stunning waterfront views from nearly every room and is being sold turnkey furnished, making it idea
Details for 9320 Clubside Circle 2106, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1253
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4689131
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside 2
  6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Furnished with Sunsets Views of the 2nd hole par 3. Matching plank tile, high baseboards and matching Granite counters throughout highlight the lovely condo home! Tastefully decorated unit, up
Details for 9620 Club South Circle 5107, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 133
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1290
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4676320
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside South 2
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside South 2
  6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a meticulously renovated within the last 4 years. Offered Turnkey Furnished, this 2 bed, 2 bath unit with an updated open concept kitchen with granite counters and new soft close cabinet do
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6309, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $288,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1314
  10. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4688379
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside South 3
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside South 3
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the view from the third floor at club south cir. In stoneybrook g&cc, picturesque views abound of the golf course across the 3rd fairway from the glassed and screened lanai of this stunning res
Details for 9330 Clubside Circle 3202, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1253
  8. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4692256
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside 3
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside 3
  6. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
lovely and updated, turn key furnished condominium with excellent third fairway and lake views. It's your ideal Sarasota getaway! Upgraded luxury vinyl flooring throughout the living spaces and tile f
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6202, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1106
  8. Acreage: 1.49 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4688849
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside South 3
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside South 3
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Live the country club lifestyle in this tastefully updated condo at club south cir. , a popular community within stoneybrook golf & country club. Luxury vinyl flooring flows throughout the main living
Details for 9630 Club South Circle 6209, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $269,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1314
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4691242
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside South 3
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside South 3
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover your private oasis in the renowned, gated Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club community in Palmer Ranch. This immaculate residence is nestled in the exclusive Clubside South enclave, where homeow
Details for 9610 Club South  4203, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $255,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1469
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4672870
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook Clubside South 1
  5. Building: Stoneybrook Clubside South 1
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo in Stoneybrook Golf & Country Club offers a practical, TURN KEY furnished setup with a comfortable living and dining area, granite kitchen counters, in unit l