Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sugar Creek Country Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1104, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1292
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: A4687376
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING II
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOW HOA with NO LOT RENT! Fully Furnished Home with Golf Cart in Vibrant 55+ Community! This unique and charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a versatile sleeping loft is being sold fully furnishedincl
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1241, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 150
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 872
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4675212
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CHARMING MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! Pride of ownership is evident in this home. Soothing sea colors and calming beach decor make this property feel like you're on vacation every day. Furnish
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1222, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $134,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 936
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4666466
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club C0op
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
FURNISHED, WELL KEPT ONE BED, TWO BATH MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! This property features a newer addition added in 2023. The addition has a spacious living room and large full bathroom with
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1132, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $134,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 370
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 792
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4651709
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offers welcome on this well kept one bedroom, two bathroom mobile home in an active 55+ community. This cheerful home is currently furnished with an eat in kitchen and adjacent living room. Or mix it
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1138, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 916
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4679675
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CHEERFUL HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY! This one bed, 1 1/2 bath home is move in ready! This furnished home features a spacious dining area, inside laundry area with extra storage, and a charming, rear
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1292, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1004
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Creek
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4687070
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the water view from this two bedroom 1 1/2 bath mobile home in sugar creek country club an active 55+ community in bradenton, florida. This creekside property features an open concept main livi
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1291, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 928
  7. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4691976
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy Florida living in the desirable Sugar Creek Country Club Co op community! This very clean, well maintained canal front home offers a peaceful waterfront setting with the kind of care a
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 5, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4689460
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
TWO BEDROOM, ONE BATHROOM MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY. PET FRIENDLY, TURNKEY PROPERTY IN SUGAR CREEK VILLAS. You will enjoy the spacious, screened front porch which truly gives indoor/outdoor
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1090, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 197
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 840
  9. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4669754
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO YOUR NEW HOME! This delightful mobile home is ready for you to move right in and start enjoying the active 55+ lifestyle. The interior showcases charming, on trend decor and durable vinyl f
Details for 3333 26th Avenue E 1099, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 832
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4692078
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Creek Country Club Coop
  5. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CHEEFUL MOBILE HOME IN ACTIVE 55+ COMMUNITY in Bradenton, Florida! So much to offer in this FURNISHED one bedroom, 1.5 bath home. Beach vibe & decor throughout. Relax on the enclosed front porch or in