Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sweetwater 4
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $9,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $478.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 13
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 20800
- Acreage: 11.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6370385
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club Un 1a
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: SERHANT
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 11603
- Acreage: 5.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6385114
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,874,000.00
- Price sqft: $602.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 206
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3110
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8439164
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub Third Add
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: PRG REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $635.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,810,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2831
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8442994
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub First Add
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: PRG REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6313
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8493014
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
- Elementary School: Dickenson
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Jefferson
- Provided by: HAMILTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,999.00
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 11/26/25
- Days On Market: 306
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 10.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 1215492
- County: Flagler
- City: Bunnell
- Zipcode: 32110
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Estates
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler Palm
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,999.00
- Price sqft: $361.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 11/26/25
- Days On Market: 305
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4706
- Acreage: 10.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: V4943694
- County: FLAGLER
- City: BUNNELL
- Zipcode: 32110
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Un 1
- Elementary School: Bunnell
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $406.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3936
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8481312
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33615
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Sub Fourth Add
- Elementary School: Bay Crest
- Middle School: Webb
- High School: Alonso
- Provided by: PRIME REALTY OF FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6808
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6360515
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
- Provided by: DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6442
- Acreage: 1.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6376694
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Club
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
- DMCA Notice