Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Terrace East
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $533.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2576
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4679017
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: Terrace East
- Building: Terrace East
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,130,000.00
- Price sqft: $628.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1797
- Acreage: 1.95 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4678274
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3278
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8498771
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33765
- Subdivision: Eastwood Terrace
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $328.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $474,900
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1430
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5140634
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Terraces At East Village Condo
- Building: Terraces At East Village Condo Ph 6
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1258
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6403926
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Eastwood Terrace
- Elementary School: Pinar Elem
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $295,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $319,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1688
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: A4689819
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: East Gate Terrace Corr
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1758
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6392765
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
- Building: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Dundee Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES RESULTS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,975.00
- Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1406
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5149445
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: CELEBRATION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Terraces At East Village Condo
- Building: Terraces At East Village Condo Ph 4
- Elementary School: Celebration K
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Celebration
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,150.00
- Price sqft: $1.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,300
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4689709
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: East Gate Terrace Corr
- Elementary School: Garden
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,825.00
- Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6393826
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
- Building: Terrace Rdgtown Center East
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
- 1