Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Town Apts Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11112929
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Townsite Apts Seventeen Condo
- Building: Townsite Apts Seventeen Condo
- Provided by: Hudson Realty Of The Plm Bchs
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $389.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 513
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11157197
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Townsite Apts Four Condo
- Building: Townsite Apts Four Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 760
- Acreage: 1.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8503265
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Provided by: HOFACKER & ASSOCIATES INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 1.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8479856
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Provided by: DMC REALTY PARTNERS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $150,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1020
- Acreage: 1.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8502121
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Provided by: S P O R T REALTY GROUP INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $149,900.00
- Price sqft: $292.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 512
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26004291
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6393662
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 940
- Acreage: 1.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8491330
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $128,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 471
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 910
- Acreage: 1.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8342079
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 870
- Acreage: 1.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: TB8482920
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33714
- Subdivision: Town Apts Condo
- Building: Town Apts Condo
- Elementary School: John M Sexton
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice