Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Tuscany Preserve
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $318,900.00
- Price sqft: $141.17 / sqft
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2259
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: T3433340
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $295,000.00
- Price sqft: $111.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2655
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: S5146099
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: THE FIRM RE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $144.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1978
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5145421
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $285,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2188
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6390638
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 03
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $281,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2259
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403148
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $281,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2259
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6405630
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $281,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $278,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2259
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497720
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $281,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $278,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2259
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8497730
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $278,900.00
- Price sqft: $123.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $286,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2259
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8433534
- County: POLK
- City: POINCIANA
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Phase 4
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: LGI REALTY- FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $271,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2142
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149079
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Tuscany Preserve Ph 4 North Ph
- Elementary School: Laurel
- Middle School: Lake Marion Creek
- High School: Haines City Senior
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- DMCA Notice