Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Twin Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1903 Park Avenue, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $417.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4296
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6375766
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Twin Acres
  5. Elementary School: Lakemont Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completed in 2020, this beautifully designed contemporary residence on North Park Avenue offers refined finishes and seamless indoor outdoor living just minutes from Park Avenues famed shopping and re
Details for 12526 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4409
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8489601
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a home full of character and warmth in the desirable Twin Branch community, where peace, privacy, and a true sense of neighborhood come together. Situated on over an acre of land, this 4BD/4
Details for 12305 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $889,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $919,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4090
  10. Acreage: 2.37 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8461676
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to your private retreat located in the highly sought after neighborhood of twin branch acres. This truly one of a kind home sits on 2. 37 acres and offers the perfect blend of privacy, co
Details for 322 193rd Avenue, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $730,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $284.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $749,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: F10531801
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Twin Acres 154 15 B
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Priced BELOW recent neighborhood comps! BRAND NEW ROOF (Feb 2026) installed by licensed contractor. Come see this 5 bed, 2.5 bath pool home! Featuring double front doors, lighted spaces with high c
Details for 12220 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $735,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 347
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2495
  10. Acreage: 1.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8389666
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of country living in Twin Branch Acres. This 5 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on one of the highest lots in the neighborhoodsafe from the flooding of recent hurricanesand offe
Details for 12814 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3208
  8. Acreage: 1.10 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8498750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private retreat in the highly sought after Twin Branch Acres communitywhere country charm meets everyday convenience! Nestled on a spacious 1.12 acre lot, this pool home offers excepti
Details for 12504 Twin Branch Acres Road, TAMPA, FL 33626
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2324
  10. Acreage: 1.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8483420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Twin Branch Acres
  5. Elementary School: Deer Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Farnell
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Roof. Price Repositioned 25K in recent REDUCTION, Priced to SELL!!! Tucked away on 1.12 acres backing to peaceful conservation located in the Premier Equestrian community of Twin Branch Acr
Details for 6035 19th Street Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $505,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $251.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $511,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2010
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8443814
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Sec 1 Twin Lakes A
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in highly desirable Shore Acres, this beautifully maintained corner lot pool home offers the Florida lifestyle buyers are searching for and it has never flooded. Major system updates provide p
Details for 5924 16th Lane Ne, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $236.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 273
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1644
  9. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8411086
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Shore Acres Sec 1 Twin Lakes A
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***The seller is serious about selling and invites all reasonable offers. Now is the time to make this Shore Acres pool home yours. *** Welcome to Shore
Details for 19440 2nd Street, Pembroke Pines, FL 33029
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2629
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26021783
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pembroke Pines
  3. Zipcode: 33029
  4. Subdivision: Estencia At Twin Acres
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Lakes
  6. Middle School: Glades (Broward)
  7. High School: West Broward
  8. Provided by: NextHome Advanced Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious, beautiful, 4 bedroom in pembroke pines, centrally located close to major shopping, entertainment, dining. And schools. A must see family home in a quiet residential community.