Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Veranda Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 642 Goldenrod Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3800
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: R11167715
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Preserve West Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! LOW HOA 55+ COMMUNITY IN PSL. Welcome to 642 Southeast Goldenrod Road, located within the prestigious Veranda Preserve, an exclusive 55 plus community in Port St. Lucie, designed for re
Details for 1373 Willow Oaks Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,215.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2583
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26024480
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Preserve
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1484 Woodbine Road, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $462,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,345
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2032
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013359
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Preserve
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusive to active adults 55+ and better, this single story home's open design gives it a modern flare. The Great Room and dining room lead to a covered patio perfect for indoor outdoor living, while
Details for 777 Bloomfield Road Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2098
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11164407
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Preserve West Phase 3
  5. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  6. Middle School: Northport K
  7. High School: Port St. Lucie
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort Living at Its Best in Veranda Preserve Move In Ready Luxury! Experience the ultimate Florida lifestyle in this stunning 3 bedroom 2 bath home, perfectly situated in the sought after 55+ communi
Details for 13841 Land Grv Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $370,935.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $373,098
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26013383
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Preserve
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exclusive to active adults 55+ and better, this new single story twin home is a modern take on a classic design. Its open plan layout connects the well equipped kitchen, intimate dining room and Great
Details for 13833 Land Grv Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $367,225.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.89 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $371,475
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 26
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1758
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26016321
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Preserve
  5. Provided by: Lennar Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1332 Willow Oaks Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26027153
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Veranda Preserve Eas
  5. Provided by: BMA Property Management
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction. Venice model featuring 3 bedrooms, 3 1/2 bathrooms, plus study (that could be used as 4th BR. Oversized great room plus dining room. 3 Car garage. Designer kitchen with center
Details for 13885 Riversway Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2629
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26016143
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Veranda Preserve Eas
  5. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Check Out This 3 Bed, 3 Bath, w/ Den, 2 Car Garage CBS Home, Never Lived In, Designed Exclusively for Active Adults 55+. This 2,032 Sq. Ft. Single Story Home Offers a Modern Open Floor Plan, Perfect f
Listing Details for 777 Bloomfield Road Se, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2098
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26019439
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Veranda Preserve West Phase 3
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1769 Crosswood Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34984
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,445.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,525
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2385
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26019010
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34984
  4. Subdivision: Replat Of Veranda Preserve Eas
  5. Provided by: InvestPro Properties Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
First, Last, and Security plus all tenants must apply on our website. $100.00 at move in $150 Admin Fee .Mandatory $49.95 a month Resident Benefits Package, includes HVAC air filter delivery, credit b