Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Capri
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 630 Via Milano, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $414,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2460
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6375167
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Villa Capri
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the very sought after Errol Estates Villa Capri subdivision, this beautifully home has a lot of updates and offers an exceptional combinatio
Details for 618 Via Milano, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2428
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6377167
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Villa Capri
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and meticulously cared for. Shows like a model. Completely remodeled! Split floor plan 3 Bed 2 Bath. Lots of windows, very light and bright. 1,763 Sq Ft home. Master bedroom is generously si
Details for 3115 Capri Isle Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $336,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2241
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6379552
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Villa Caprimetrowest
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the desirable Villa Capri at Metrowest community. This inviting residence offers a functional and comfortable layout, ideal for both home
Details for 3153 Capri Isle Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2231
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6396126
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Villa Caprimetrowest
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: P & C PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage located in the highly desirable gated community of Villa Capri in Metrowest. Offering a spacious and functional
Details for 5957 Strada Capri Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $348,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1605
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6384990
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Villa Caprimetrowest
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after gated community of Villa Capri in MetroWest! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car garage offers the perfect blend of comfort, styl
Details for 5863 Strada Capri Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $315,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2241
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6387836
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Villa Capri At Metrowest Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Metro West Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
**NEW PRICE** Experience the perfect blend of comfort, elegance, and prime positioning in this expertly designed corner townhome, featuring 1,756 square feet of refined living space with 3 bedrooms, 2
Details for 3028 Capri Isle Way, Orlando, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2051
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406454
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Villa Capri/metrowest
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: VOSS REALTY INC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Walk in and feel instantly at home in this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the gated community of Villa Capri in Metrowest. Featuring serene water and fountain views, this home welco
Details for 3028 Capri Isle Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2051
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6406454
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Villa Caprimetrowest
  5. Elementary School: Windy Ridge Elem
  6. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  7. High School: Olympia
  8. Provided by: VOSS REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 6039 Strada Isle Way, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Townhome
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2070
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6390652
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Villa Caprimetrowest
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This investment ready 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome at 6039 Strada Isle Way, Orlando, FL 32835 (1,591 sq ft, built 2005) is offered AS IS at a below market price to account for needed cosmetic updatesperfe
Details for 12200 Vonn Road 8a, LARGO, FL 33774
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1210
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8436797
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Villas Capri Condo
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 COAST TO COAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 2 Bedroom/2 Bath Villa for sale in the Villa Capri 55+ community in Largo offers serene direct pond views, single level living, and low maintenance retirement lifestyle. Locat