Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Villa Sereno
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17804 Passionflower Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $597,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3626
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5145097
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1b2
  5. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Near Walt Disney World and Central Floridas top attractions, this David Weekley Highlander in gated Serenoa Village Two offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 3 car garage, and a flexible layout designed
Details for 17896 Passionflower Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2356
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5145249
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1b2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New Listing in beautiful Serenoa Village 2. Gated community. Large home with upgraded gourmet kitchen plenty of cabinets, huge quartz counters, open space, plenty of room for a big family. It boasts
Details for 17128 Basswood Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2850
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6378342
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Village 1 Ph 1b1
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: KARDOSH REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
"SELLER OFFERS INSPECTION CREDIT AT CLOSING! The seller is confident in the condition of the home and is offering a credit toward the buyers inspection at closing, allowing buyers to choose their own
Details for 2920 Marlberry Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6250
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6402918
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2 Ph 1a2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the highly sought after resort community of Serenoa! This home features a spacious floor plan with a bright and airy living area that flows seamlessly
Details for 17660 Passionflower Circle, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2805
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6404594
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17660 Passionflower Circle, situated in the gated Serenoa Village community. Built in 2019, this property features a perfect layout with four bedrooms and three bathrooms, set on a conserva
Details for 2750 Ocean Shore Boulevard 35, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $274,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  4. Days On Market: 75
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223451
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sereno
  5. Building: Villa Sereno
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Pull into Villa Sereno #35 and the first thing you notice is how easy life feels here. You have your own insulated one car garage, 15'6'' by 23'8'', finished with epoxy flooring and built in cabinetry
Details for 2750 Ocean Shore Boulevard 19, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Days On Market: 243
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1217794
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sereno
  5. Provided by: Salty Dog Long Term Rentals, LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE JULY 2026. This beautifully updated and completely furnished townhome is available to lease beginning JULY 2026 for 6 to 12 months. Key features include an ocean view from the 2nd story balc
Details for 2750 Ocean Shore Boulevard 460, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,375.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,400
  3. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  4. Days On Market: 201
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1219217
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sereno
  5. Building: Villa Sereno
  6. Provided by: Home One Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
12 mo. Lease. Also available as a Vacation Rental, Yearly or Short Term. Please call to check availabilty . Price dependes upon the length of stay.Available Now. All HOA Fees are paid by the owner !
Details for Address Not Provided
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 01/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1300
  10. Acreage: 4.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1220469
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Villa Sereno
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Townhome with 2 bedrooms 2 bath and 1 car garage and mesmerizing views. A few steps from the ocean and pool, this furnished condo is available for a 6 to 12 month lease. All utilities are i