Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Village Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 650 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,152,190.00
  2. Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3604
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Listing Details for 642 Medora Way, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,140,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3825
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403542
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Details for 615 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,840.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3092
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387120
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Details for 636 Sigler Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Townhome
  1. Price: $614,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2278
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387125
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 homes that seamlessly blend timeless architectu
Details for 3619 Pembrook Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2645
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: A4681591
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: SARABAY REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see this special home! You'll want to move in immediately! Clean, neat, meticulously maintained home in desirable South Gate area, and golfing community, under $600,000. Freshly painted exterior
Details for 3337 Spring Mill Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2649
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4660789
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Price reduced! Beautifully updated golf course frontage home with the absolute best lot and best panoramic private nature golf course views in all of village green club estates! This lovely home featu
Details for 3368 Sheffield Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34239
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $480,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2428
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4679367
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34239
  4. Subdivision: Village Green Club Estates
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of Sarasota living in this centrally located, fully fenced home with impact windows, circular driveway, with an amazing private outdoor living space that is minutes from shopping, dinin
Details for 240 Windward Passage 1001, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1728
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8498732
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Village On Island Estates
  5. Building: Village On Island Estates
  6. Provided by: CIGAR CITY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Opportunity awaits at 240 Windward Passage, Unit 1001, a spacious multi level residence perfectly positioned in the exclusive Island Estates community. This property represents the ultimate "blank can
Details for 244 Ballyshannon Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $335,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $91.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/24/25
  5. Days On Market: 359
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3679
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6309913
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Estates Ph 1 Villages
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Citrus Ridge
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. DIAMOND IN THE ROUGH WITH AMAZING POTENTIAL Welcome to 244 Ballyshannon Dr in the lovely Hampton Estates community of Davenport. This 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home spans 2,838 square feet
Details for 502 Timber Run Lane, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2030
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6394765
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Village Estates Lt 01 Orb 2125
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 502 Timber Run Lane! This 3 Bedroom 2 Bath home is located in the established Village Estates community in Groveland. The home has no rear neighbors and a spacious fenced in yard. Enjoy the