Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vizcaya 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1418, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1241
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26015780
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: South Florida Premier Properties Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Nicely remodeled Cipriani model in Vizcaya Lakes with a modern kitchen and tile floors throughout. The condo features two large bedrooms, 2 full baths & large closets. Covered, private balcony with so
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2122, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26014528
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice first floor two bedroom condo in gated community withgarage parking. Laminate flors throughout. Wood cabinets with granite counter tops. Stainless steel appliances. Full size washer/dryer. P
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1121, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26012920
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Very nice first floor two bedroom condo overlooking the pool area. Wood and tile floors throughoit. Wood cabines and granite counter tops. Stainless steel appliances. Easy garage access and two assign
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2418, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26026704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WHAT A LOCATION! This pet friendly community (up to 2 dogs) is perfectly situated in the heart of a vibrant restaurant and entertainment district, just minutes from I 95 and close to beach.This beauti
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard Apt 1522, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,395
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1241
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26006653
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Rubin Group Real Estate LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Resort Style condo for rent on the Prestigious Vizcaya Lakes, in the heart of Boynton Beach walk to your favorite restaurant of take a walk on the beautiful lake; this stunning condo offers pool view
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1623, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1119
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26024652
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Castles By The Sea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Prime Location 2 bed, 2 bath condo in Renaissance Commons. This sixth floor is the largest two bedroom floor plan, complete with cherry wood cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel applianc
Details for 1690 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 1628, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26025243
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
WHAT A LOCATION! Walk to fine restaurants and shopping. 10 min to the beach. HOA includes: services included'' wifi, basic cable, water, and common areas. Tennant pays only electricity. This 1 bedroom
Details for 14510 Costine Court, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33953
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 1057
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1500
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: C7476961
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33953
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes 02
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Great, Hot spot and rented by seasonal vacation. Everyone loves this property and location. Furnished, 3/2/ Office or extra bed room (3). $1900 a month (yearly contract). This property feels like
Details for 1660 Renaissance Commons Boulevard 2312, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 852
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26026399
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  5. Building: Vizcaya Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Hub
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 6101 34th Street W 23c, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1793
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4686688
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Ph 61011
  5. Building: Vizcaya Ph 61011
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX GULF COAST LIVING
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new home at the gated community of Vizcaya of Bradenton. Available immediately as an ANNUAL 12 24 month lease within this lush Mediterra