Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33426
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 221
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11129380
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Lake Boynton Estates 1
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,999.00
- Price sqft: $325.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3069
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11166346
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 2nd Sec
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,995.00
- Price sqft: $342.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2917
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26005643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 1st Sec
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,995.00
- Price sqft: $518.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1930
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: O6392835
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: BOYNTON BEACH
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Golfview Harbour Sec 01
- Provided by: TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $985,000.00
- Price sqft: $458.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2146
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26014965
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Venetian Isle
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $799,000.00
- Days On Market: 128
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11096986
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Deierl Park
- Provided by: Coastal Commercial Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $680,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26009946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Sky Lake 3
- Elementary School: Galaxy E
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Clemcole Realty Investment LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1660
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26017682
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Golfview Harbour 1st Sec
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2822
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11165144
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Carriage Pointe
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $548,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1810
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11141047
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33426
- Subdivision: Dos Lagos
- Elementary School: Freedom Shores
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Real Estate Post, LLC
- DMCA Notice