Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Watermark
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5172
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11136979
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Watermark Avenir
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4138
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: S5143665
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- Provided by: K REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 150
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4859
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6366636
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark Ph 1b
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $927,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4222
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6386394
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $919,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4080
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6402319
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 430
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4512
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6287859
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $559,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2859
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6391384
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark Ph 4
- Provided by: VESTI LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3995
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: S5148904
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: PM ELITE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $544,900.00
- Price sqft: $302.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $556,500
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 612
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8300811
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33702
- Subdivision: Watermark Condo
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $545,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3252
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: S5142809
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Watermark Ph 3
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Hamlin
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice