Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Waters Edge 2 Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $581.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,189,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8456502
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $551.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 1.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8476127
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $509.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8500593
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $874,900.00
- Price sqft: $522.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1676
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8503111
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: THE SHOP REAL ESTATE CO.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $768,000.00
- Price sqft: $433.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $848,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1772
- Acreage: 1.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8496794
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $428.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8443778
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33755
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Elementary School: Belleair
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Clearwater
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10549231
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condo
- Building: Waters Edge Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1070
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11143063
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Previous Price: $238,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10534505
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Condos
- Building: Waters Edge Condos
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26013636
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33064