Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Westbrook
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3282
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8502591
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: HIALEAH
- Zipcode: 33015
- Subdivision: Westbrooke At Avalon
- Provided by: LCA REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $434,995.00
- Price sqft: $257.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1692
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: G5109394
- County: BREVARD
- City: WEST MELBOURNE
- Zipcode: 32904
- Subdivision: Westbrooke Ph 01
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $138.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $254,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1806
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8480785
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Santa Fe At Westbrooke
- Elementary School: Veterans
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1166
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11159261
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Westbrook Isles Condominium
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26018318
- County: Broward
- City: Hollywood
- Zipcode: 33021
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,400
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8488125
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Santa Fe At Westbrooke
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,950.00
- Price sqft: $1.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1733
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8496847
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Santa Fe At Westbrooke
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1