Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westgate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5700 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1914
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8470762
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights North
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this nice, well maintained 3 bedroom home with a beautiful SPARKLING POOL & 2 car garage in one of Central North St. Petersburg's most loved neighborhoods! NO FLOOD ZONE to worry about here
Details for 5561 24th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 816
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1465
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: U8231207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This solid beauty has the perfect combination of indoor/outdoor living space, located in a quiet, high elevation neighborhood, very close to world famous beaches and downtown St. Pete! NEW stainless
Details for 5698 24th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1342
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8500372
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully updated pool home in the heart of the highly sought after Disston Heights neighborhood of St. Petersburg. This charming residence blends timeless character with an extensive l
Details for 2561 58th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1846
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8496330
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some images have been virtually staged. Directly across from J.W. Cate Recreation Center and Northwest Park, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,407 sq ft of living space with open green space ju
Details for 3110 5th Court, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 239
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1244
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10526637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Hgts
  5. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA. This single family home sits on a Lot measures 62x99, offering ample space for RV parking, boats, or additional outdoor storage. Inside, youll find a newer 2021 roof, a beautifully renovated b
Details for 2600 56th Lane N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 235
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1470
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8428849
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Hgts North
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Tyrone
  7. High School: St. Petersburg
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot, complete with a circular driveway. Meticulously cared for and thoughtfully updated, this property offers comfor
Details for 3041 Brighton Road, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2518
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5109427
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Westgate Ph Ii Sub
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a space that feels warm, inviting, and ready to be filled with memories. Inside youll find a large foyer that welcomes you in, along with a separate dining room perfect for family dinn
Details for 4 Westgate Lane 4c, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1986
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning remodeled modern, spacious, and bright two story condo with beautiful lake views in the sought after Hunters Run Country Club. Live the Florida dream in this gorgeous home featuring quartz co
Details for 22 Westgate Lane Apt. E, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $48.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1753
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious, updated 2BR/2BA condo with peaceful lake views & lush surroundings. In Hunters Run Country Club. On the 1st floor for effortless living. Take in the east facing views, where
Details for 22 Westgate Lane 22h, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $79,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $44.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1808
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11165731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  6. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the best of country club living at Hunters Run in this updated, upstairs corner unit with water views and newly remodeled kitchen! Situated in a private, park like setting steps from the communi