Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Weybourne Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9045 78th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $397,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2961
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: OM723651
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing
  5. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this fully furnished Sunflower model in the 55+ community of Weybourne Landing at On Top of the World. This home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a flex room with French doors, along wit
Details for 7037 86th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2118
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6382356
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Marion Oaks
  6. High School: West Port
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Weybourne Landing at On Top of the WorldOcalas premier 55+ community. Positioned as one of the more competitively priced homes currently available in the community, this nearly new 2024
Details for 7912 89th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2879
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5108419
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing
  5. Provided by: IM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this impeccably maintained home in weybourne landing. This is better than new and desirable sunflower model. The oversized paver driveway and walkway leads you into an interior defined by
Details for 7729 85th Circle, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $369,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 477
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1967
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM693348
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ROCK BOTTOM PRICING! DON'T MISS OUT on this 2020 Move in ready home! PRICED TO SELL! This attractive Sunflower model is located in the top destination of On Top of the World. Located in the Weybourne
Details for 8958 75th Loop, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2616
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM721197
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY HWY 200
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and like new, this 2023 Ginger model Smart Home with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout (no carpet) and is located in the highly desirable fee simple community of Weybourne Landing i
Details for 8954 75th Lp, Ocala, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3038
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26005100
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing Phase 1c
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Cornerstone RE
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious, well distributed home with spectacular curb appeal and landscaping is ideally situated on a cul de sac in the highly sought after on top of the world a premier 55+ award winning community
Details for 8968 79th Lane, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2013
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4692695
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing Phase 1
  5. Provided by: JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful one story SW Ocala home. The home boasts a well designed open floor plan highlighting functional convenience ease and comfort Explore modern Florida living. Entering the light bright and sp
Details for 8754 76th Street Road, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 816
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2185
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM672972
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing
  5. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage Rimona in Weybourne Landing. This home features LVP and tile flooring throughout the home, crown molding, ceiling fans and water softner. Open concept kit
Details for 7260 89th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $304,285.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1921
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722120
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing
  5. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to effortless elegance in the highly sought after Weybourne Landing at On Top of the World. This beautifully designed Terra model offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and low maintenance
Details for 8798 79th Place, OCALA, FL 34481
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2121
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM716931
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34481
  4. Subdivision: Weybourne Landing
  5. Provided by: ON TOP OF THE WORLD REAL EST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This stylish Tamar model is located in the Weybourne Landing neighborhood of On Top of the World and offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a flex room with French doors, along with a 2 car garage. Th