Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willoughby
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4089 Old Saint Lucie Boulevard, Stuart, FL 34996
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 530
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 12897
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10473469
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34996
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby Point
  5. Provided by: Downing Street Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated To Sell!... Experience unmatched luxury in this custom built waterfront estate in Stuart, FL. Set on over an acre, this 13,000 sq. ft. masterpiece includes 5 bedrooms, 7 bathrooms, a 5 car g
Details for 4577 Waterford Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5523
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11136355
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby
  5. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury lakeside living awaits in this 5BR, 3 full & 2 half bath home in prestigious Willoughby Golf Club. All impact glass & doors. Main level features a spacious primary suite, 2 guest rooms w/ Jack
Details for 1680 Cypress Glen Way, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,039,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,089,888
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 8
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3322
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11045857
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby 06
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
A Rare Willoughby Golf Club Opportunity. One of the Newest homes in Willoughby Golf Club & positioned privately on a quiet cul de sac location with calming views of the 6th green. This Residence offer
Details for 1021 Westminster Place, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $605,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2878
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015015
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby (aka Willoughby Gle
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL Move in Ready 2 Story, Solid CBS Home w/ 4 Bedrooms, 2 1/2 Bathrooms w/the Main Suite on the Ground Floor & 3 additional bedrooms upstairs. Views of the Lake!!! Double French Entry Doors
Details for 3498 Doubleton Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3021
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11165019
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A true golfer's retreat in the prestigious gated community of Willoughby Golf Club. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers tranquil fairway views framed by lush gardens, providing
Details for 3548 Doubleton Drive, Stuart, FL 34997
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3110
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025441
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Redfin Corporation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a desirable corner lot on a cul de sac in the prestigious Willoughby Golf Club, this beautifully maintained residence offers comfort, privacy, and flexible living spaces in one of Stuar
Details for 5646 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26012508
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this modern townhouse built in 2024. Two story, open concept living area featuring a modern kitchen with upgraded stainless steel appliances, and tile back splash. White quartz counter tops
Details for 5766 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 244
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11122585
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Stuart
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
With one of the best lake views in the community, this almost new two story, smart and energy efficient townhome offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths. As you walk in the front door you are greeted with an
Details for 5612 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005714
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This 2024 built, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers 1,808 sq ft of bright, open living with clean lines and effortless flow throughout. A versatile loft provides the ideal flex s
Details for 5786 Edgewater Circle, Stuart, FL 34997
Townhome
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26010902
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34997
  4. Subdivision: Willoughby Townhomes Pud
  5. Elementary School: Pinewood (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Dr. David L. Anderson
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath townhouse with a spacious loft, located in the highly desirable Edgewater Point community in Stuart, Florida. This thoughtfully designed home f