Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Willow Green
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 2102, LARGO, FL 33771
Townhome
  1. Price: $399,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2041
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8483889
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Willow Greens
  5. Elementary School: Southern Oak
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up each morning to peaceful golf course views in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath townhome in Willow Greens, where comfort, space, and lifestyle blend effortlessly. Located in a non
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 2301, LARGO, FL 33771
Townhome
  1. Price: $384,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1824
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8476363
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Willow Greens
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$10,000 Price Reduction!! Step into this beautifully updated corner unit townhome where style and functionality come together seamlessly. From the moment you enter, youre greeted by a spacious living
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 509, LARGO, FL 33771
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8497847
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Willow Greens
  5. Elementary School: Southern Oak
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Experience easy, low maintenance living in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage in sought after Willow Greens. Located in a non flood zone in a quiet nei
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 602, LARGO, FL 33771
Townhome
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 145
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1792
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8457523
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Willow Greens
  5. Elementary School: Southern Oak
  6. Middle School: Largo
  7. High School: Largo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Largo Townhome for Sale | Willow Greens | $5K Seller Credit | Non Flood Zone | Maintenance Free Living Take advantage of a $5,000 seller credit with a full price offer and step into maintenance free
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 208, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 284
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8412932
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Willow Greens
  5. Provided by: EZ HOME CHOICE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location Location and priced to sell. Freshly painted by the association in April. This beautifully updated 3 bed 2 bath corner lot villa is in the Willow Greens Community and centrally located to sho
Details for 3037 Willow Green Drive 12, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1471
  8. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4693217
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Willow Green
  5. Building: Willow Green
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise! Welcome to the meadows. You've got to see this beautiful 2nd floor two bed 2 bath condo with fantastic green belt pond views and a great natural setting that's both light and brig
Details for 3097 Willow Green 32, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $268,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 181
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1494
  8. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4671572
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Willow Green
  5. Building: Willow Green
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES OF YOUR DREAMS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Willow Green in THE MEADOWS, Rarely available and beautifully located, this spacious 3 Bedroom 2 Bath residence offers a peaceful Sarasota lifestyle in one of the areas most sought afte
Details for 1050 Starkey Road 405, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1512
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7883490
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Willow Greens
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Two bedrooms and two full bathrooms Villa with approximately 1,262 Beautiful Square Feet of Living Space, Vaulted ceilings, creating an open feel with added natural light and Funtuay Comfort with the
Details for 3033 Willow Green 10, SARASOTA, FL 34235
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1471
  8. Acreage: 3.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4691560
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34235
  4. Subdivision: Willow Green
  5. Building: Willow Green
  6. Elementary School: Gocio
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Booker
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Great 2nd floor two bedroom 2 bathroom condo. North face lanai with awesome pool view. Super clean. Covered carport parking with extra storage. Plenty of guest parking. Option to park second car. Prim
Details for 1050 Starkey Rd  207, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $259,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 920
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8496283
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Willow Greens
  5. Provided by: SOUTH BEACHES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Huge price drop! Welcome to Willow Greens, one of Largos most desirable villa communities. This well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath villa with 920 heated square feet offers comfortable, low maintenance