Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wind Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2201 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 10
  4. Baths: 9
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10544933
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Windswept Club Condo
  5. Elementary School: Dania
  6. Middle School: Olsen
  7. High School: South Broward
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Own a truly one of a kind 8200 sq ft oceanfront residence located directly on the Beach and Broadwalk. This exceptional 10 bedroom, 6 bath property offers unmatched versatility. Designed for flexibili
Details for 2203 Surf Road, Hollywood, FL 33019
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10544942
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Windswept Club Condo
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to own a distinctive ocean front three unit building on the Broadwalk in Hollywood. The property features two expansive 4 bedroom units ( Units 1 & 3) along with a penthouse
Details for 250 Ocean Boulevard 258, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $781.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26026578
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Windemere House Condo
  5. Building: Windemere House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity in one of Delray Beach's most sought after coastal communities, just across the street from the ocean and moments from vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Overlooking the pool, this id
Details for 100 Windrush Boulevard 2, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $518.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 194
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1881
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8441049
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning, ELEVATED waterfront townhome just steps from the beach! Built in 2017 using all reinforced block construction. It is a boutique 3 unit condo association that is self managed. This building
Details for 100 Windrush Boulevard 1, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $523.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1812
  10. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8447000
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Windrush The Condo
  5. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the Florida coastal dream lifestyle in this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath elevated townhome built in 2017, complete with a private 35' boat slip and direct canal access to the Intracoastal Waterwayjust min
Details for 4200 Ocean Boulevard 503, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $375.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $798,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 343
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1995
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11096499
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: South Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
  5. Building: Palm Beach Windemere Condo
  6. Provided by: Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
NO LEAD PAINT, built in 1979 There is a paid assessment, Elevator just updated and inspection complete, Seawall to be replaced and will commence October 1, 2026 and to be finished March 1, 2027. The
Details for 324 Windrush Boulevard 11, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 1390
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8468579
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Windward Bay Condo
  5. Building: Windward Bay Condo
  6. Elementary School: Anona
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Windward Bay Condos on Indian Rocks Beach, where luxury meets effortless coastal style. Perfectly positioned along the Intracoastal Waterway, this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathr
Details for 6800 Sunset Way 1003, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 780
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8474360
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
  5. Building: Gulf Winds Apts Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PREFERRED
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Paradise found! Located just steps away from the idyllic white sand beaches of award winning St. Pete Beach, this updated and income producing 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo features water views from multipl
Details for 326 Harrison Street 302a, Hollywood, FL 33019
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $408.35 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1102
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: F10535896
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33019
  4. Subdivision: Windwood Seas Condo
  5. Building: Windwood Seas Condo
  6. Provided by: First Colonial Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Dramatic price drop for t beach vacation property. Vacation rentals permitted. Boutique building along the hollywood broadwalk and beach. Steps to the sand. Elevator to your 3rd floor ph unit. Oceanvi
Details for 801 Riverside Drive 7b, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26007302
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Coastal Winds Condo
  5. Building: Coastal Winds Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Mastropieri Group LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous waterfront condo | prime pompano beach location | breathtaking intracoastal views | walk to beach| stunning renovations | bright open floor plan | engineered hickory wood | tray ce