Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsong Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9578 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,998.00
  2. Price sqft: $336.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024032
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Why wait for new construction when this exceptional, move in ready home is already available? Built in 2023, this Stellar model is ideally located in the prestigious gated community of Windsong Estate
Details for 9621 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3720
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26017502
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Quick access to the Turnpike and Wellington without the traffic for Equestrian season. 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths (2 of the bedroom are en suites check out the virtual tour, just shy of 3,000 sq fee
Details for 5336 Star Rush Lane, Wellington, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 120
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11153558
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Refined new construction luxury meets exceptional value in this never lived in 5 bedroom, 4 bath residence, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac in the desirable Windsong Estates. Thoughtfully des
Details for 5324 Star Rush Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2894
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26023355
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Look no further this pristine upgraded home shows like a model truly a rare find & priced to sell this beautiful 3 bedroom 2. 5 bath one story located on a private street & cul de sac has an extensive
Details for 9633 Mosler Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2880
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26009384
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this well Mystique model within the exclusive gated community of Windsong Estates. This 3BR/2BA, 2 car garage + tandem residence offers a "better than new" feel with premi
Details for 5581 Aeolus Way, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 477
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2614
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6271546
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Provided by: PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nice property with huge lot, low HOA and 1 minute walk distance to public transportation.
Details for 5513 Caurus Court, Orlando, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2181
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6399992
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! Seller motivated! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in established Orlando neighborhood Windsong Estates, this spacious home offers comfort, privacy, and exceptional value on an
Details for 5513 Caurus Court, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $320,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2181
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6399992
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5581 Aeolus Way, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2514
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6384204
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Windsong Estates
  5. Provided by: PREMIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is centrally located. It is 5 minutes walking distance to Wal mart Neighborhood, Gas stations, Churches and 2 minutes to bus stop.