Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Windsor Island Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3413 Lilac  , DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $645,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $655,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3899
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6372715
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 2a
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
  6. Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  7. High School: Davenport
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream vacation home in the highly sought after Windsor Island Resort! This stunning turn key 6 bedroom, 5 bathroom residence offers an unparalleled blend of luxury, entertainment, and
Details for 3432 Lilac Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $608,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4068
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6405274
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort
  5. Provided by: TOPSKY REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream vacation home, just minutes away from the magic of Disney! This stunning 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom pool home offersthe perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and privacy, making it an i
Details for 1187 Aloha Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $584,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3324
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6375332
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort
  5. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Dont miss this exceptional opportunity to own a stunning luxury vacation home in the highly sought after Windsor Island Resort community! Built in 2022 and offered fully furnished, this unique turnkey
Details for 1637 Kona Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 148
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3112
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6366519
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort
  5. Provided by: HOLIDAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION! Discover an enchanting vacation home nestled in Windsor Island Resort, a paradise just minutes away from Disney World. Secure your piece of the worlds top vacation destination and sta
Details for 4294 Lana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 496
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2550
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6266112
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Phase 2b
  5. Provided by: MS LAND & BUILDING LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxury ** professionally designed by top decorators ** income ready 5br vacation home in orlandos #1 resort ** pre booked 2025 dates. Why choose this home? This 2023 built, 5br/4. 5ba home is orlandos
Details for 3818 Lana Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 295
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2550
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6328021
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3818 Lana Ave, Davenport an exceptional 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home featuring a private screened in pool, a game room, and professionally decorated themed bedrooms inspired by Mickey Mous
Details for 1320 Lava Tree Dr, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 262
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2550
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6338426
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA SCANDI REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION! LOCATION!LOCATION! Just a few steps from the fantastic clubhouse! Beautiful 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath home in the highly desirable Windsor Island Resort. Fully furnished and professionally decorat
Details for 3721 Pacific Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Townhome
  1. Price: $469,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 143
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2515
  7. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5140443
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33897
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Island Resort Ph 2a
  5. Provided by: LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
***Price Reduced***Welcome to this fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4 bath townhome located in the highly desirable Windsor Island Resort, a community zoned exclusively for short term rental use. The open c