Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wiregrass
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2611 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6557
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8464286
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wiregrass M23 Ph 1a 1b
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: HARBOR HAUS REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a residence that truly embodies elegance, comfort, and resort style living. Nestled within one of the most sought after guard gated neighborhoods, this 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath luxury estate has
Details for 2420 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8497377
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2420 CocoPalm Circle. A completely reimagined Carlyle by GL Homes, located in the sought after gated community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. With over $300,000 in luxury upgrades, this h
Details for 2752 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4288
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8492406
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wiregrass M23 Ph 1a 1b
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully appointed GL Homes Carlyle floorplan, perfectly situated on a serene pond lot with stunning water views and a private saltwater poolyour own slice of Florida paradise. Desi
Details for 30567 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3999
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8506151
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 30567 Chesapeake Bay Dr. The Julia Grande Floorplan by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. This impeccable residence showcases an impressive
Details for 2495 Oakwood Preserve Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5030
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8494998
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INCREDIBLE VALUE $15,000 seller credit available with an acceptable offer toward Closing Costs or Rate Buydown. Welcome to the Shiraz Model by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable 24 hour gua
Details for 30578 Ceasar Park Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $779,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $789,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4222
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8476006
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge Wiregrass M23 Phase
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Almost new luxurious living space 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom & a dedicated office, this gem is located in the 24/7 secured exclusive gated community of the r
Details for 30423 Tristania Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3244
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8505571
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Cabernet Model by GL Homes, located in the highly desirable gated community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. This exquisite heated saltwater pool and spa home features thoughtful improv
Details for 2415 Oakwood Preserve Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3252
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8499674
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wiregrass M23 Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after Chandon floorplan by GL Homes, located in the prestigious community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranchwhere luxury living meets resort style amenities in the heart of W
Details for 31176 Chesapeake Bay Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $659,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $629,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3504
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8465273
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: Wiregrass M23ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Single Story family home in the exclusive community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. This stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the elegance and comfort that you deserve. Enjoy the gorg
Details for 1100 Lone Palm Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 277
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3835
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5132389
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Wiregrass Ph 2
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Built in 2022, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath, 3,060 sq ft home in the sought after Wiregrass community of St. Cloud blends modern style with comfortable living. The first floor showcases elegant cer