Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Woodlake 1 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 462 Golden Isles Drive 110, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $374,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 108
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10549481
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Woodlake Apts Condo
  5. Building: Woodlake Apts Condo
  6. Provided by: Hollywood Beach Realty Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing 1st floor 2 bed/2 bath corner unit on the bayside of golden isles drive! This unit features handicap accessible bathrooms, beautiful tile floors, private screened patio with an incredible dire
Details for 2074 Sunset Point Road 137, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $309,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1585
  9. Acreage: 9.79 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8488200
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Woodlake 1 Condo
  5. Building: Woodlake 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning, fully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath villa style residence in the highly sought after Woodlake Condos, where effortless Florida living meets exceptional style and space. A
Details for 2058 Sunset Point Road 15, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Townhome
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1460
  7. Acreage: 9.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8505641
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Woodlake 1 Condo
  5. Elementary School: McMullen
  6. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: MAVREALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to low maintenance, pet friendly condo living in one of Clearwaters most convenient and centrally located communities, where everyday life place
Details for 2229 Parklake Point G7, VENICE, FL 34293
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $245,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1456
  10. Acreage: 1.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: D6146123
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: VENICE
  3. Zipcode: 34293
  4. Subdivision: Woodlake Condo Ph 06
  5. Building: Woodlake Condo Ph 06
  6. High School: Venice Senior
  7. Provided by: EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Excellent opportunity to own a 2 bed 2 bath condo in the sought after community of WOODLAKE. With three sides of the building along the water, there is a nice view from your lania and a seawall all a
Details for 2064 Sunset Point Road 71, CLEARWATER, FL 33765
Condominium
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 750
  7. Acreage: 9.81 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8484603
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Woodlake 1 Condo
  5. Building: Woodlake 1 Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully maintained condo located in the desirable Woodlake community in Clearwater. This light and bright unit offers an efficient layout with appro
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1585
  7. Acreage: 9.79 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8506844
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33765
  4. Subdivision: Woodlake 1 Condo
  5. Building: Woodlake 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: McMullen
  7. Middle School: Safety Harbor
  8. High School: Dunedin
  9. Provided by: PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this stunning, fully updated 4 bedroom, 2 bath villa style residence in the highly sought after Woodlake Condos, where effortless Florida living meets exceptional style and space. As