Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Yacht Club Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,671.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/23/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2392
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11164240
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34996
Single Family
- Price: $3,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,200,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6728
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8476403
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach Yacht Club Esta
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3700
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8492323
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach Yacht Club Esta
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: FIDICITY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,169,999.00
- Price sqft: $385.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3039
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: TB8504699
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach Yacht Club Esta
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: MAVREALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $514.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2135
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26002541
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Palm Yacht & Beach Club
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $849,900.00
- Price sqft: $260.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $889,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 263
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3264
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8419416
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Belleair Beach Yacht Club Esta
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,900.00
- Price sqft: $263.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 25.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: F10546649
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $659,000.00
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10542946
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Yacht& Beach Club
- Building: Pompano Yacht& Beach Club
- Provided by: C .S. Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Days On Market: 855
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10416054
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Fll Yacht @ Beach Club
- Building: Fll Yacht @ Beach Club
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $597,000.00
- Price sqft: $574.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 370
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1040
- Acreage: 9.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8382099
- County: PINELLAS
- City: MADEIRA BEACH
- Zipcode: 33708
- Subdivision: Madeira Beach Yacht Club Condo
- Building: Madeira Beach Yacht Club Condo
- Provided by: PRISTINE FLORIDA PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice