Searching on:
- County = Gadsden
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 241
- Acreage: 157.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778992
- County: GADSDEN
- City: Quincy
- Zipcode: 32351
- Subdivision: Other
- Provided by: 850 Hometown Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $332.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $685,000
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 77.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 784622
- County: GADSDEN
- City: Chattahoochee
- Zipcode: 32324
Land
- Price: $659,000.00
- Days On Market: 376
- Acreage: 119.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Land
- Price: $575,000.00
- Days On Market: 202
- Acreage: 16.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2131
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: 780175
- County: GADSDEN
- City: Chattahoochee
- Zipcode: 32324
Single Family
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 262
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2634
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 778057
- County: GADSDEN
- City: Chattahoochee
- Zipcode: 32324
Single Family
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $77.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3612
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: R11127267
- County: Gadsden
- City: Quincy
- Zipcode: 32351
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $270,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 241
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1914
- Acreage: 1.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788725
- County: GADSDEN
- City: Chattahoochee
- Zipcode: 32324
- Subdivision: Other
- Elementary School: Other
- Middle School: Other
- High School: Other
- Provided by: WILLIAMS3 LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $229,000.00
- Days On Market: 245
- Acreage: 36.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: Not Available