Details for  Watson Road , RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Acreage: 1.04 acres
  3. Pool: No
  4. Waterfront: No
  5. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: T3419420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: Sorrento Commons
  5. Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This property is north of the Circle K and is zoned for medical/office or retail uses with a 2 story building.
Details for 22397 Mondon Hill Road, Brooksville, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $625.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,428,800
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 16.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 2258636
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: East Brooksville
  5. Elementary School: Eastside
  6. Middle School: D.S. Parrott
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Southland Properties Group II
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Opportunities with this 3 bedroom 2 bath home w/ Large shop on 16.8(mol) Acres. Five total parcels. Must be sold all together. Are you looking for privacy, a retreat, a family compound, or want to bri
Details for 4235 Purslane Drive, Homosassa, FL 34448
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $502.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 110
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2386
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 2257621
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Homosassa
  3. Zipcode: 34448
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty New Tampa
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare find on the picturesque Homosassa River. This extra special home features the best water front location only 1250 feet from the crystal blue springs of the Homosassa River. Water frontage is in a
Details for 6110 Bear Trail, Weeki Wachee, FL 34607
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1545
  7. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: 2256777
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Weeki Wachee
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Shores Unit 1
  5. Elementary School: Westside
  6. Middle School: Fox Chapel
  7. High School: Weeki Wachee
  8. Provided by: JT Realty & Associates
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Sold turnkey | active vacation rental | 90k+ 2025 income one of a kind waterfront paradise on the main weeki wachee river live like you're on vacation every day on the amazing, crystal clear weeki
Details for 13496 Oakview Avenue, Floral City, FL 34436
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 425
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 14
  9. Bldg sqft: 4575
  10. Acreage: 34.84 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 2252203
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Floral City
  3. Zipcode: 34436
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams-Elite Partners
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Driving through the gated entrance, you are greeted by a breathtaking expanse of land, offering a perfect blend of rural charm and modern convenience. Sit on the inviting front porch and take in the p
Details for 401 Birch Road Th3, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $735.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1631
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26014884
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Tiffany House Condo
  5. Building: Tiffany House Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Listing Details for 6277 181st Terrace N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 47
  3. Acreage: 5.04 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26007655
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Elementary School: Frontier
  5. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  6. High School: Seminole Ridge
  7. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare 5 acre parcel in a highly desirable South Florida location. Enjoy privacy, space, and endless possibilities while still being close to local amenities, shopping, and major roads. A great opportun
Details for 3580 Ocean Shore Boulevard, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4300
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1224391
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Beach Plaza
  5. Elementary School: Beacide
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate coastal luxury in this stunning Ormond By The Sea gem, perfectly situated on a sprawling double lot! This exceptional property was completely re built in 2007, it features two
Details for 0 165th Avenue, WILLISTON, FL 32696
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 95
  3. Acreage: 100.01 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM718138
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: WILLISTON
  3. Zipcode: 32696
  4. Subdivision: Stafford Oak Trls
  5. Provided by: GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
100 Acres of Beautiful farmland in Stafford Oak Trails. This property gives you a blank slate to build and develop your dream farm. Stafford Oak Trails also has miles of bridle paths surrounding the c
Details for 130 Reef Road, South Daytona, FL 32119
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $424.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2830
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: 1222541
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Palm Harbor Estates
  5. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
125 ft direct frontage on the Intracoastal Waterway (ICW). Lot size 125'X125'. Rare opportunity for a deep water 125' frontage property on the ICW, with a private dock & boat lift. Build up or out to