Details for 237 11th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Land
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 178
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10537188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33060
  4. Subdivision: Monticello Park Amd
  5. Provided by: Brokers, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
ZONED RD 1. PRICE INCLUDES BOTH PROPERTIES: 237 NW 11 ST POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060 AND227 NW 11 ST POMPANO BEACH, FL 33060
Details for 1821 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4584
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Waterfront
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 850612
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Est.
  5. Elementary School: Crystal River Primary
  6. Middle School: Crystal River
  7. High School: Crystal River
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  10. DMCA Notice
A sense of calm and refinement welcomes you to this exceptional waterfront residence, where water, light, and architecture come together in perfect harmony. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood pla
Details for 3917 Eden Roc Circle, TAMPA, FL 33634
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $374.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3206
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504490
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33634
  4. Elementary School: Dickenson
  5. Middle School: Webb
  6. High School: Jefferson
  7. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience turn key waterfront living in this beautifully renovated Dana Shores home, where sweeping water views and coastal elegance define every space. This beautifully renovated home at 3917 E Eden
Details for 853 Seacrest Drive, LARGO, FL 33771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $463.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2588
  8. Acreage: 1.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8461255
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: Addy Sub
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Indulge in WATERFRONT BLISS at this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence. The pool, complete with state of the art wifi controlled lighting, was newly installed in 2020. In 2021, a magnificent new sea
Details for 2518 Coral Court, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $526.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2278
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8444266
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Walk At Indian Rocks Beach
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Live Where Others Vacation The Beach Is Calling You! Luxury meets coastal charm in this exceptional three story townhome in The Walk at Indian Rocks Beach, where every day feels like a seaside esc
Details for 1422 Atlantic Avenue, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $387.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3093
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: NS1087082
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Colin Park
  5. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  6. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  7. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront North Beach Pool Home Across from the Sand with Ocean Views! Looking for a North Beach home where you can see the ocean, walk straight to the sand, and unwind by your own private pool? This
Details for 5248 The Pointe, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 228
  3. Acreage: 1.08 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: D6143994
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Lemon Bay Estates
  5. Provided by: PARSLEY BALDWIN REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
1 ACRE ON THE INTRACOASTAL WITH DEEDED BEACH ACCESS & ASSIGNED BOAT SLIP IN A GATED COMMUNITY! Experience breathtaking, unobstructed views of the Intracoastal Waterway from this rare one acre homesit
Details for 14485 Switch Back Road, Spring Hill, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: W7882775
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: Spring Hill
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  5. Middle School: West Hernando
  6. High School: Hernando
  7. Provided by: FLORIDAS A TEAM REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Inspired by classic Colonial architecture and the grandeur of the White House, this extraordinary estate offers refined living on a private 2.40 acre setting with no HOA, no CDD, and AR2 Agricultural
Details for 1821 20th Avenue, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4584
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Brackish
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: W7881401
  1. County: CITRUS
  2. City: CRYSTAL RIVER
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Estates
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Springs
  6. Middle School: Citrus Springs
  7. High School: Citrus
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER WEAVER GROUP REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A sense of calm and refinement defines this exceptional waterfront residence, where light, water, and architecture come together seamlessly. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood planking and expans
Details for 17425 Lake Ingram Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 6.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6397109
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 6.8 acres in the heart of Horizon West! Zoned A1 with NO HOA. Zoned for top rated schools. Bring your horses, goats, chickens and build your dream home. The property is located