Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 755, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $654.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1833
  10. Acreage: 4.80 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8467054
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury beachfront penthouse level three bedroom, two bath residence at the exclusive Tides Beach Club. The spacious 1,589 square foot interior floor plan is gorgeous with lots of improvements compleme
Details for 320 43rd Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33703
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $427.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,219,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2804
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8464660
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33703
  4. Subdivision: Northeast Park
  5. Elementary School: North Shore
  6. Middle School: Meadowlawn
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. UNDER CONSTRUCTION READY MAY 2026 ADU included! Unbeatable Value in a Prime Location FLOOD RESISTANT IMPACT WINDOWS and 50 Amp Generator Inlet included Brand New Constr
Details for 6470 Summit View Drive, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34601
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3605
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: W7881090
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: BROOKSVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 34601
  4. Subdivision: Southern Hills Plantation
  5. Provided by: VITALE HOMES REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This Sawgrass floor plan delivers exceptional design, upgrades, and attention to detailnow available as part of a MODEL LEASEBACK PROGRAM. A striking double door entry opens into a refined foyer f
Details for 13921 Vivant Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3305
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26009665
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Osceola Creek
  7. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  8. Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Entertainers laud the Lila for its large, centrally located Kitchen. The wide island overlooks the Great Room and Dining area with open views out to the Lanai with windows across the back of the home.
Details for 18629 Avenue Capri, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $242.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4945
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8496791
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Cheval Polo Golf Cl Phas
  5. Elementary School: McKitrick
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
In a market where truly special opportunities are becoming harder to find, this over half acre estate property in Cheval stands out for its privacy, scale, and untapped potential on over half an acre
Details for 7025 Serenoa Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5122
  8. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4693204
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Serenoa
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind, Custom Built Home with Large Multi Generational Attached Casita. Features of this incredible, Multi Gen Home include: * 2 Downstairs Bedrooms plus 500 SF+ Attached Casita with it's own
Details for 2420 Coco Palm Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33543
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4822
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8497377
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33543
  4. Subdivision: The Ridge At Wiregrass Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Wiregrass
  6. Middle School: John Long
  7. High School: Wiregrass Ranch
  8. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2420 CocoPalm Circle. A completely reimagined Carlyle by GL Homes, located in the sought after gated community of The Ridge at Wiregrass Ranch. With over $300,000 in luxury upgrades, this h
Details for 16526 Cup Court, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33981
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $346.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3458
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Lagoon,Riparian Rights
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8488621
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PORT CHARLOTTE
  3. Zipcode: 33981
  4. Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 94
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre Construction. To be built. Your Sailboat Access Sanctuary is Right HERE! Stop searching for the "perfect" resale and build exactly what you want
Details for 419 12th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 60
  3. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486575
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming beach home located in one of the most desirable waterfront communities in the heart of Indian Rocks Beach. This prime location offers beautiful water views and is just a short walk to the bea
Details for 419 12th Avenue, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1410
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8486560
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Indian Beach Rerevised 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice