Details for  Tobacco Rd  , LUTZ, FL 33558
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 94
  5. Acreage: 5.77 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8473967
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the immense potential of this Odessa estate, where two parcels totaling 5.77 acres create a rare, versatile canvas just minutes from Tampa. The standout feature is the vacant 2.75 acre parcel
Details for 17308 Tobacco Road, LUTZ, FL 33558
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $339.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3534
  10. Acreage: 5.77 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8473838
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33558
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the highly desirable Odessa area, this farm pool house sits on two parcels totaling 5.77 acres, complete with a serene pond at the rear and a wealth of potential. The partially updated 3 be
Details for 400 150th Avenue 501, MADEIRA BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,990
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2259
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8473309
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: MADEIRA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: The Residences At Town Center
  5. Building: The Residences At Town Center
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
ONE OR MORE PHOTOS ARE VIRTUALLY STAGED Welcome to the crown jewel of Madeira Beach living. This stunning penthouse residence in a boutique, luxury building delivers an elevated coastal lifestyle wit
Details for 110 Deerpath Drive, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5933
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8462357
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: OLDSMAR
  3. Zipcode: 34677
  4. Subdivision: Deerpath
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Woods
  6. Middle School: Carwise
  7. High School: East Lake
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Simply sensational in prestigious Deerpath of East Lake Woodlands!! Enter through double leaded glass entry doors to this spectacular, sprawling executive residence! 4,246 sq. ft. of exceptionally wel
Details for  Philippe  , SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 243
  3. Acreage: 2.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8427080
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SAFETY HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34695
  4. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity in the heart of Safety Harbor!! This expansive 2.82 acre vacant residential lot offers endless potential to build your dream estate or develop a private retreat, all while being tuck
Details for 13805 Carryback Drive, DADE CITY, FL 33525
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 383
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4867
  10. Acreage: 0.65 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8377541
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: DADE CITY
  3. Zipcode: 33525
  4. Subdivision: Lake Jovita Golf Country Club
  5. Elementary School: San Antonio
  6. Middle School: Pasco
  7. High School: Pasco
  8. Provided by: KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
SELLER IS OFFERING UP TO $5,000. towards your LJ Golf Membership, or HOA Fees, or Closing Costs! Exquisite, elegant, and extraordinary, this stunning 2024 built luxury home in the desirable, gated com
Details for 7 Eagle Lane, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2932
  10. Acreage: 0.62 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: W7884503
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Estates
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A truly exceptioinal find in a highly desired school district, featuring a rare and spacious 3/4 acre manicured lot! This custom home was crafted with pride in workmanship and quality. Situated on a h
Details for 441 Courtlea Oaks Boulevard, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,229,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4870
  10. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6385964
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Courtlea Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One of the largest homes in the highly desirable Courtlea Oaks community, this spacious 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath pool home offers over 4,000 square feet of l
Details for 359 Blue Cypress Drive, GROVELAND, FL 34736
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $344.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 181
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3483
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6359935
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: GROVELAND
  3. Zipcode: 34736
  4. Subdivision: Waterside Pointe Ph 3
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning two story lakefront residence nestled within the exclusive, resort style gated community of Waterside Pointe. This remarkable home offers 5 spacious bedrooms, 4 luxurious bath
Details for 8541 Miralago Way, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $276.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4344
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: B26026271
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Miralago
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous Tahoe Model w/4 Beds + Loft, 4 Baths, 3 Car Garage Pool Home Situated On A Waterfront Lot w/Expansive Views. Kitchen Features Granite Counters, Island, Backsplash, Gas Cooking, Dual Wall Oven