Details for 2392 Landings Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34209
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4692
  10. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: A4681171
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34209
  4. Subdivision: Riverview Landings
  5. Elementary School: Ida M. Stewart
  6. Middle School: Martha B. King
  7. High School: Manatee
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the best of Northwest Bradenton in Riverview Landings, a coveted community renowned for its winding, tree lined streets, estate sized lots, and direct access to nature. Situated just a short
Details for 503 Osprey Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  3. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  4. Days On Market: 153
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 5
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: A4674885
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Central Park Sub
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
FIVE UNIT APARTMENT COMPLEX. DTN zoned corner lot in downtown Sarasota. Fully rented month to month annual agreements paying below market value. City zoning allows weekly rentals. Purchase and earn re
Details for 200 Ocean Crest Drive 1111, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 327
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 1818
  9. Acreage: 3.60 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC310674
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hammock Beach Club
  5. Building: Hammock Beach Club
  6. Elementary School: Old Kings
  7. Middle School: Indian Trails
  8. High School: Matanzas
  9. Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
NO TRICKS THIS PRICE REDUCTION IS THE ULTIMATE TREAT!!! Your Private Coastal Sanctuary in the Sky!! Perched atop the luxurious Hammock Beach Club resort, this one of a kind penthouse is the crown je
Details for 201 26th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $570.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2102
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26022130
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Village Sec
  5. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Blanche Ely
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on an oversized .21 acre corner lot just moments from the sand, this updated coastal residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, and location in one of Pompano Beach's fastes
Details for 736 34th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $367.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3265
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154238
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Central Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked on an oversized double lot minutes from the beach, this 4 bed, 4 bath Oakland Park home offers exceptional lifestyle and cash flow potential. Ideal for full time residency, a secondary home, or
Details for 11353 Sea Grass Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33498
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 156
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: F10540175
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33498
  4. Subdivision: Shores At Boca Raton Ph 0
  5. Elementary School: Sunrise Park
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning SPACIOUS 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in The Shores, a gated community known for its resort style amenities, activities, and top rated schools. As you enter, the home boasts hi
Details for 14485 Switch Back Road, Brooksville, FL 34609
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 93
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4240
  8. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 2257881
  1. County: Hernando
  2. City: Brooksville
  3. Zipcode: 34609
  4. Subdivision: Hernando Highlands Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: West Hernando
  7. High School: Hernando
  8. Provided by: Floridas A Team Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Inspired by classic Colonial architecture and the grandeur of the White House, this extraordinary estate offers refined living on a private 2.40 acre setting with no HOA, no CDD, and AR2 Agricultural
Details for 1821 20th Avenue, Crystal River, FL 34428
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $700.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1712
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 2257050
  1. County: Citrus
  2. City: Crystal River
  3. Zipcode: 34428
  4. Subdivision: Not In Hernando
  5. Elementary School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  6. Middle School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  7. High School: Not Zoned for Hernando
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Weaver Group Realty
  9. Hernando County Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
A sense of calm and refinement defines this exceptional waterfront residence, where light, water, and architecture come together seamlessly. Soaring vaulted ceilings with warm wood planking and expans
Details for 1019 Coral Street, TAMPA, FL 33602
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $399.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3004
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8493901
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33602
  4. Subdivision: Riverside Heights
  5. Elementary School: Graham
  6. Middle School: Stewart
  7. High School: Hillsborough
  8. Provided by: DOMAIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Remarkable Value in Riverside Heights New Construction in Tampas Hottest Neighborhood! Welcome to Riverside Heights, one of Tampas most sought after and rapidly grow
Details for 2916 Ellis Drive, TAMPA, FL 33611
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3787
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8486037
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33611
  4. Subdivision: Bayhill Estates 2nd Addition
  5. Elementary School: Ballast Point
  6. Provided by: WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wouldnt it be nice to live 1 block from open waterfront views? Take a morning walk to watch the sunrise or enjoy a walking path on a sidewalk along the bay. Located off of Bayshore Blvd., just south