Details for 7548 117th Lane, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3919
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26024612
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay East
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Grand Heron Bay 5 Bedroom Waterfront Pool Home with nearly 4,000 total square feet. Highly sought after Carmel tri split one story floor plan This waterfront pool home features a 3 car garage and a
Details for 126 Peabody Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $331.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,249,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3623
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11160419
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Cambridge At Abacoa
  5. Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
  6. High School: William T. Dwyer
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW ROOF December 2025. Come see this spacious 4 bedroom plus den/office, 3 bathroom home situated on a corner lot across from the park and playground area in the lovely community of Cambridge a
Details for 12334 80th Place, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,225,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10554627
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Heron Bay Banyan Isles
  5. Elementary School: Park Trails
  6. Middle School: Westglades
  7. High School: Marjory Stoneman Douglas
  8. Provided by: Parrot Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious Heron Bay Parkland 5 Beds, 3 Baths Waterfront Pool Home w/3 Car Garage, Popular Sage Model, 3,800+ SqFt Under Living, w/Marble Floors Downstairs, Full Bed & Bath On 1st Floor, Stunning Circul
Details for 12095 Bastille Circle, Parkland, FL 33076
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $321.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,174,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 7
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3737
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10540290
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Parkland
  3. Zipcode: 33076
  4. Subdivision: Parkland Royale 182 60 B
  5. Provided by: TRAVERS MIRAN REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Remarkable property! One of the largest models in Four Seasons of Parkland featuring over 3700 total square feet situated on large waterfront lot facing clubhouse! This amazing 3 bedroom home with sep
Details for 1282 Pelican Crescent, PALM CITY, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,628.00
  2. Price sqft: $441.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 730
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2715
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: A4610360
  1. County: MARTIN
  2. City: PALM CITY
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Pelican Cove
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WATERFRONT POOL HOME! Enjoy the scenic views from your protected lagoon. Deep water turning basin & moments away from St. Lucie River, Downtown Stuart waterfront dining, world class fishing, & open oc
Details for 79 Patricia Avenue, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $489.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2451
  7. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: W7882869
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Highland Estates
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to this exceptional, currently being renovated triplex in the heart of Dunedinrebuilt from the studs up with no detail overlooked. This is not a cosmetic updateall major sy
Details for 9295 Royal Estates Boulevard, ORLANDO, FL 32836
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5912
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6399305
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32836
  4. Subdivision: Royal Legacy Estates
  5. Elementary School: Castleview
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Magical luxury pool home in prime location! This expanded kendelwood floor plan is 4,537 sq ft with 5 bedrooms (including a 1st floor guest suite) 4 full baths, loft, oversized 3 car garage with extr
Details for 8019 Savannah Circle, Davie, FL 33328
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26005599
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33328
  4. Subdivision: Rolling Hills Golf & Tennis Cl
  5. Elementary School: Silver Ridge
  6. Middle School: Indian Ridge
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
~ A Rare Opportunity, Newly Priced ~ Tucked within an exclusive 24 hour guard gated community, this exceptional 4 bedroom | 4 bathroom corner home has been thoughtfully upgraded at every turn new roo
Details for 500 64th Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Land
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 1
  3. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8506800
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Provided by: BARKETT REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
This trail oriented development (TOD) site enjoys exceptional accessibility from three sides: 64th Street S, the Trail itself, and 5th Ave S. As assembled, it carries by right development potential f
Details for 3013 San Leo Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32820
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6364
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6406079
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32820
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay Sub
  5. Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover an executive residence that blends luxury, space, and resort style living in one of East Orlandos most stunning neighborhoods. This impressive 5,000 sq. ft. home offers 7 bedrooms, 4 bathroom