Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 205
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4089
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 849189
- County: CITRUS
- City: Hernando
- Zipcode: 34442
- Subdivision: Citrus Hills Terra Vista
- Elementary School: Forest Ridge
- Middle School: Lecanto
- High School: Lecanto
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Homeservice
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,298,900
- Last Price Change: 08/21/25
- Days On Market: 959
- Acreage: 3.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 827197
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34453
- Subdivision: Inverness Highlands U 1 9
- Provided by: Century 21 J.W.Morton R.E.
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $403.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2970
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8505494
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33715
- Subdivision: Bridgewater Twnhms
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $472.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2539
- Acreage: 3.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8504016
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: DIVINE ESTATES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $487.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2460
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: TB8502867
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Davis Islands
- Elementary School: Gorrie
- Middle School: Wilson
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5030
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8495701
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33543
- Subdivision: Platwiregrass M23ph 2
- Elementary School: Wiregrass
- Middle School: John Long
- High School: Wiregrass Ranch
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,249,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3875
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8485837
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34685
- Subdivision: Myrtle Point Ph 1
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3637
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8482963
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33611
- Subdivision: Gandy Blvd Park 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Chiaramonte
- Middle School: Madison
- High School: Robinson
- Provided by: STAR BAY REALTY CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $620.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,240,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8481990
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33701
- Subdivision: Reflection St Pete
- Building: Reflection St Pete
- Elementary School: North Shore
- Middle School: John Hopkins
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,199,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3945
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8470165
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33704
- Subdivision: Snells C Perry North Shore Add
- Provided by: SOUTHERN ROOTS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice